Platz 1 - 50 von 1627

Tour d'Energie, Straßenrennen 100 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
1 Sascha Jakat 1981 350 Master1m 1 350.00 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de 1
2 Daniel Westmattelmann 1987 340 Master1m 2 340.00 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de 1
3 Hanno Rieping 1976 330 Master2m 1 350.00 PERCY MASH Cannonmen 1
4 Patrick Altefrohne 1991 325 Maenner 1 350.00 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de 1
5 Andriy Trachuk 1988 320 Master1m 3 330.00 Sebamed Racing Team 1
6 Christoph Mai 1993 315 Maenner 2 340.00 TEAM STRASSACKER 1
7 Hendrik Eggers 1986 314 Master1m 4 325.00 RC Blau Gelb Langenhagen
8 Nazir Jaser 1989 313 Master1m 5 320.00 Team PAINTRAIN 1
9 Florian Anders 1986 312 Master1m 6 315.00 PERCY MASH Cannonmen 1
10 Karsten Klein 1982 311 Master1m 7 314.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung 1
11 Stefan Parinussa 1974 310 Master2m 2 340.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung 1
12 Valentin Szalay 1994 309 Maenner 3 330.00 BKK Mobil Oil Cycling Team 1
13 Jochen Wallenborn 1978 308 Master2m 3 330.00 PERCY MASH Cannonmen 1
14 Moritz Stähle 1996 307 Maenner 4 325.00 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de 1
15 Daniel Widera 1988 306 Master1m 8 313.00 DDMC Solling 1
16 Christian Schmidt 1969 305 Master3m 1 350.00 PERCY MASH Cannonmen 1
17 Philipp Sohn 1983 304 Master1m 9 312.00 Eichsfeld-Gymnasium Duderstadt
18 Marek Bosniatzki 1977 303 Master2m 4 325.00 MTS - TRIEBWERK GCC Cycling 1
19 Christian Kreuchler 1985 302 Master1m 10 311.00 BKK Mobil Oil Cycling Team 1
20 Daniel Aben 1985 301 Master1m 11 310.00 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de 2
21 Jonas Kammann 1995 300 Maenner 5 320.00 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de 2
22 Anthony Spysschaert 1986 299 Master1m 12 309.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung 1
23 Johannes König 1986 298 Master1m 13 308.00 TEAM STRASSACKER 1
24 Yannick Sinske 1988 297 Master1m 14 307.00 Team SPINFIX.EU
25 Benjamin Ahrendt 1990 296 Maenner 6 315.00 MTS - TRIEBWERK GCC Cycling 1
26 Alexander Loos 1988 295 Master1m 15 306.00 BKK Mobil Oil Cycling Team 1
27 Axel Hauschke 1976 294 Master2m 5 320.00
28 Julian Sinske 1984 293 Master1m 16 305.00 *DLR-Lang*
29 Julian Horstmann 1987 292 Master1m 17 304.00 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de 2
30 Sandro Kühmel 1980 291 Master1m 18 303.00 MTS - TRIEBWERK GCC Cycling 1
31 Yannick De Witte 1989 290 Master1m 19 302.00 Unlimited Cycling Team Belgium 1
32 Daniel Höhn 1978 289 Master2m 6 315.00 Citec-Roeltgen-Team 1
33 Mario Carl 1975 288 Master2m 7 314.00 Benotti/ax-lightness 1
34 Herbert Schwaninger 1979 287 Master2m 8 313.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung 1
35 Stefan Wahner 1997 286 Maenner 7 314.00 BKK Mobil Oil Cycling Team 1
36 Patrick Dören 1999 285 Maenner 8 313.00 ROSE Team Muensterland 1
37 Pascal Stork 1988 284 Master1m 20 301.00 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de 2
38 Ingo Westhoff 1971 283 Master2m 9 312.00 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de 3
39 Lukas Biermann 1995 282 Maenner 9 312.00 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de 3
40 Anton David Breuste 1994 281 Maenner 10 311.00 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de 3
41 Lars Meseberg 1975 280 Master2m 10 311.00
42 Oliver Dieball 1989 279 Master1m 21 300.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung 2
43 Andreas Jung 1972 278 Master2m 11 310.00 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de 3
44 Sebastian Gisart 1979 277 Master2m 12 309.00 PERCY MASH Cannonmen
45 Pascal Ryckaert 1980 276 Master1m 22 299.00 Unlimited Cycling Team Belgium 1
46 Christoph Thiem 1985 275 Master1m 23 298.00 Team Rheinhessen 1
47 Alex Faesen 1982 274 Master1m 24 297.00 Team Velo unlimited Göttingen 1
48 Frederik Fuest 1976 273 Master2m 13 308.00
49 Franz Schiewer 1990 272 Maenner 11 310.00 MTS - TRIEBWERK GCC Cycling 1
50 Torben Bleiker 1981 271 Master1m 25 296.00

Seiten