Platz 1 - 50 von 110

Sparkassen Münsterland Giro, Straßenrennen 95 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
1 Carmen Burmeister 1980 345 Master1w 1 345.00 haberich cycling crew 1
2 Katharina Venjakob 1989 335 Frauen 1 345.00
3 Svenja Betz 1995 325 Frauen 2 335.00
4 Stefanie Augustin 1978 320 Master2w 1 345.00 CCDplusS
5 Anne Peters 1975 315 Master2w 2 335.00
6 Tanja Hennes 1971 310 Master2w 3 325.00
7 Yvonne Bintig 1968 309 Master3w 1 345.00 RRG Kleverland
8 Stefanie Wendt 1987 308 Master1w 2 335.00 D.Velop-Cycle Cafe Ladies 1
9 Pia Heming 2000 307 Juniorinnen 1 345.00 D.Velop-Cycle Cafe Ladies 1
10 Charlotte Thesing 1994 306 Frauen 3 325.00 HSP Münster
11 Simone Nehring 1973 305 Master2w 4 320.00 FC Deutsche Post 1
12 Christina Koep 1993 304 Frauen 4 320.00 D.Velop-Cycle Cafe Ladies 1
13 Kimberly Miller 1987 303 Master1w 3 325.00 radroo TEAM
14 Pauline Lenartz 1999 302 Frauen 5 315.00
15 Mareile Hartmann 1968 301 Master3w 2 335.00
16 Isabel Burghardt 1994 300 Frauen 6 310.00 Equipe Monasteria 1
17 Walburga Wapelhorst 1962 299 Master3w 3 325.00 RSC Essen-Kettwig
18 Eva Schultz 1984 298 Master1w 4 320.00
19 Pia Osterloh 1999 297 Frauen 7 309.00 Team Granfondo - Cycling Academy 1
20 Wiebke Nitschner 1980 296 Master1w 5 315.00
21 Felicitas Wendler 1990 295 Frauen 8 308.00 TEAM LÜBBERING 2
22 Barbara Gerbermann 1980 294 Master1w 6 310.00
23 Nicole Brüggemann-Kons 1974 293 Master2w 5 315.00
24 Barbara Kleta 1965 292 Master3w 4 320.00
25 Regina Stark 1953 291 Master4w 1 345.00 FC Deutsche Post 3
26 Anne Krabbe 1977 290 Master2w 6 310.00 Team Sparkasse 3
27 Claudia König 1971 289 Master2w 7 309.00 Team Sparkasse 3
28 Linda Hennes 1991 288 Frauen 9 307.00
29 Yvonne Wennmann 1987 287 Master1w 7 309.00
30 Petra Waltering 1970 286 Master2w 8 308.00 RSV Coesfeld
31 Michael König 1970 285 Master2w 9 307.00
32 Andrea Bartsch 1971 284 Master2w 10 306.00
33 Ulrike Hüwe 1963 283 Master3w 5 315.00 SW-Holtwick
34 Maike Lehnen 1993 282 Frauen 10 306.00 Turboschnecken
35 Anika Lehnen 1996 281 Frauen 11 305.00
36 Britta Brechler 1980 280 Master1w 8 308.00 Siena Garden
37 Doreen Baum 1973 279 Master2w 11 305.00 LaFrie
38 Tanja Kamp 1979 278 Master1w 9 307.00
39 Anna König 2000 277 Juniorinnen 2 335.00 Speedy Gonzales
40 Greet Dewit 1969 276 Master2w 12 304.00
41 Jutta Gertrudis Börmann 1967 275 Master3w 6 310.00
42 Carolin Huhn 1988 274 Master1w 10 306.00 Leeze Biehler Cycling Team II
43 Yvonne Schäfer 1975 273 Master2w 13 303.00
44 Angela Mancini 1991 272 Frauen 12 304.00 TEAM LÜBBERING
45 Dörte Lüdders 1979 271 Master1w 11 305.00 RST-Vahren 1
46 Hanne Gleussner 1984 270 Master1w 12 304.00 ROSE Team Muensterland 5
47 Daniela Schäfers 1974 269 Master2w 14 302.00
48 Sarah Lütke Schute 1991 268 Frauen 13 303.00
49 Doris Bilik 1963 267 Master3w 7 309.00
50 Anne Overmeyer 1979 266 Master1w 13 303.00 cyclOM 1

Seiten