Rothaus Riderman, Etappen-Wertungen 216 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
1 Marina Van Dijk 1986 462 Master1w 1 462.00 Cycloteam
2 Ils Van Der Moeren 1974 452 Master2w 1 462.00 Grinta! Granfondo Team
3 Naima Madlen Diesner 1990 442 Frauen 1 462.00 TUSPO Weende
4 Hannah Fandel 1996 437 Frauen 2 452.00 psv racing gäng Tübingen
5 Lisa Brömmel 1987 432 Master1w 2 452.00 IGOS CycleCafe
6 Andrea Van Loo 1965 427 Master3w 1 462.00 Geanlo Bouwmanagement
7 Yvonne Margraf 1980 426 Master1w 3 442.00 Sebamed Racing Team 2
8 Marion Wittler 1975 425 Master2w 2 452.00 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew 1
9 Anne Wilke 1982 424 Master1w 4 437.00 Team 2Rad Joos/RSV Seerose
10 Manuela Freund 1969 423 Master2w 3 442.00 TEAM LÜBBERING
11 Ilsa Beig 1998 422 Frauen 3 442.00 Post SV Tübingen
12 Tanja Frühmesser 1993 421 Frauen 4 437.00 Veloclub Augsburg Racing Team 1
13 Judith Gerber 1979 420 Master1w 5 432.00 EPZ-Velo67 2
14 Franziska Leuchter 1988 419 Master1w 6 427.00 Beinkrampf Aachen
15 Carmen Burmeister 1980 418 Master1w 7 426.00 haberich cycling crew
16 Helena Bieber 1998 417 Frauen 5 432.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling
17 Maren Zimberlin 1987 416 Master1w 8 425.00 Team Bergziegen
18 Steffi Augustin 1978 415 Master2w 4 437.00 Frosch Sportreisen Racing Team
19 Alicja Verhagen 1988 414 Master1w 9 424.00 RWC Ahoy
20 Jennifer Pothmann 1982 413 Master1w 10 423.00 Aicher Holzhaus Team
21 Jana Hölzer 1983 412 Master1w 11 422.00 Team PAINTRAIN
22 Lotte Märtner 1995 411 Frauen 6 427.00 RSV Heidelberg
23 Lisa Wiessler 1987 410 Master1w 12 421.00 Team Albstadt-werke-Belenus-Interstuhl 1
24 Tanja Hennes 1971 409 Master2w 5 432.00 radroo TEAM
25 Philine Letz 1997 408 Frauen 7 426.00 Racing Team WINAX - food artists
26 Michaela Jux 1977 407 Master2w 6 427.00 Siena Garden 1
27 Nicola Stöhr 1966 406 Master3w 2 452.00 Veloclub Rheinhessen
28 Juliane Bötel 1984 405 Master1w 13 420.00 Team Speiseeis
29 Ann-Christine Bosch 1994 404 Frauen 8 425.00 RRC Endspurt Mannheim
30 Katja Krägenbring 1990 403 Frauen 9 424.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling
31 Miranda Bik 1990 402 Frauen 10 423.00 Minigigs Cycling Team
32 Annika Herbel 1987 401 Master1w 14 419.00
33 Arnhild Proß 1982 400 Master1w 15 418.00 Team Albstadt-werke-Belenus-Interstuhl 1
34 Kathleen Körtge 1989 399 Frauen 11 422.00 Team Rheinhessen
35 Victoria Loyall 1995 398 Frauen 12 421.00 SV Nikar Heidelberg
36 Barbara Kleta 1965 397 Master3w 3 442.00 Nutrixxion 4Fun Team
37 Blandine Alazard 1974 396 Master2w 7 426.00
38 Lucia Dewes 1966 395 Master3w 4 437.00 LTF Marpingen
39 Lisa Schönegg 1993 394 Frauen 13 420.00 Team Albstadt-werke-Belenus-Interstuhl 1
40 Silke Müller 1971 393 Master2w 8 425.00 Sebamed Racing Team
41 Andrea Hügelschäfer 1966 392 Master3w 5 432.00
42 Daniela Schiesser 1969 391 Master2w 9 424.00 VC Wohlen
43 Hildegard Kaß 1967 390 Master3w 6 427.00 ASV Duisburg
44 Julia Rose 1982 389 Master1w 16 417.00 Team Alpecin Allstars
45 Mandy Schulze 1979 388 Master1w 17 416.00 Team PAINTRAIN
46 Karin Weinert 1956 387 Master4w 1 462.00 Sebamed Racing Team