Platz 1 - 50 von 478

Rothaus Riderman, Etappen-Wertungen 216 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
1 Christian Kreuchler 1985 462 Master1m 1 462.00 BKK Mobil Oil Cycling Team 1
2 Christian Müller 1988 452 Master1m 2 452.00 Team Sportimport Biehler
3 Maximilian Hornung 1989 442 Maenner 1 462.00 Herrmann Radteam
4 Daniel Debertin 1992 437 Maenner 2 452.00 RSV Concordia Forchheim
5 Niels Merckx 1994 432 Maenner 3 442.00 Unlimited Cycling Team Belgium 1
6 Frederic Glorieux 1980 427 Master1m 3 442.00 Grinta! Granfondo Team
7 Valentin Szalay 1994 426 Maenner 4 437.00 BKK Mobil Oil Cycling Team 1
8 Stefan Parinussa 1974 425 Master2m 1 462.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung 1
9 Anthony Spysschaert 1986 424 Master1m 4 437.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung 1
10 Andriy Trachuk 1988 423 Master1m 5 432.00 Sebamed Racing Team 1
11 Ben Koch 1992 422 Maenner 5 432.00 KJC-FEO-Team Ravensburg 1
12 Christian Dengler 1978 421 Master2m 2 452.00 Herrmann Radteam
13 Thomas Gschnitzer 1984 420 Master1m 6 427.00 Racing Team WINAX - food artists 1
14 Denis Holsinger 1974 419 Master2m 3 442.00 TEAM STRASSACKER 1
15 Jochen Wallenborn 1978 418 Master2m 4 437.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung 1
16 Patrick Altefrohne 1991 417 Maenner 6 427.00 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team 1
17 Tom Van Loon 1977 416 Master2m 5 432.00 Granfondoteam.be 1
18 Jelle Duym 1985 415 Master1m 7 426.00 WTC De Kadans
19 Martin Lensing 1982 414 Master1m 8 425.00 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team 1
20 Sebastiaan Vandensande 1990 413 Maenner 7 426.00 Unlimited Cycling Team Belgium 1
21 Thilo Krebs 1970 412 Master2m 6 427.00 RSV Heidelberg 1
22 Moritz Stähle 1996 411 Maenner 8 425.00 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team 1
23 Christian Magnani 1972 410 Master2m 7 426.00 Tempo-Sport bikespeed.ch
24 Sandro Muhl 1985 409 Master1m 9 424.00 RRC Diessenhofen / MUHL ELEKTROBERATUNG
25 Arjan De Haan 1976 408 Master2m 8 425.00
26 Daniel Aben 1985 407 Master1m 10 423.00 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team 1
27 Sebastian Werth 1988 406 Master1m 11 422.00 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team 2
28 Marc Reifferscheid 1972 405 Master2m 9 424.00 RIG Freiburg
29 Christian Ploch 1984 404 Master1m 12 421.00
30 Sebastian Fritz 1982 403 Master1m 13 420.00
31 Christoph Mai 1993 402 Maenner 9 424.00 TEAM STRASSACKER 1
32 Karsten Klein 1982 401 Master1m 14 419.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung 1
33 Tjemme Stegenga 1977 400 Master2m 10 423.00 Cycloteam
34 Juergen Eckmann 1963 399 Master3m 1 462.00
35 Alexander Loos 1988 398 Master1m 15 418.00 BKK Mobil Oil Cycling Team 1
36 Lucas Bourdrez 1984 397 Master1m 16 417.00 BEAT CYCLING CLUB
37 Lukas Klöckner 1996 396 Maenner 10 423.00 TEAM STRASSACKER 1
38 Stefan Fettes 1988 395 Master1m 17 416.00 RV Frei-Weg Serrig
39 Martin Axtner 1993 394 Maenner 11 422.00 TEAM STRASSACKER 1
40 Christian Kehr 1979 393 Master1m 18 415.00 RSV Heidelberg 1
41 Sven Schmit 1995 392 Maenner 12 421.00 LG Bertrange
42 Daniel Haible 1995 391 Maenner 13 420.00 Racing Team WINAX - food artists 1
43 Marcel Cierpinsky 1989 390 Maenner 14 419.00 RIG Freiburg
44 Rogier Hilbers 1988 389 Master1m 19 414.00
45 Michael Hilgers 1984 388 Master1m 20 413.00 Racepoint
46 Thomas Bartholome 1969 387 Master2m 11 422.00 haberich cycling crew 1
47 Ramon Bechter 1991 386 Maenner 15 418.00 TEAM Pedale Simplon / RMV Schleitheim
48 Jan Brettschneider 1993 385 Maenner 16 417.00 RGWedel
49 Kristof Vanderheyden 1974 384 Master2m 12 421.00 Unlimited Cycling Team Belgium 1
50 Fabian Huser 1992 383 Maenner 17 416.00 MG Project

Seiten