ŠKODA Velorace, Straßenrennen   65 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
1 Tanja Hennes 1971 315 Master2w 1 315.00 radroo TEAM 1
2 Jessica Liphardt 1989 305 Frauen 1 315.00 Radsport-Team Celinger 2
3 Ulrike Blumenstein 1970 295 Master2w 2 305.00 radroo TEAM 2
4 Kimberly Miller 1987 290 Master1w 1 315.00 radroo TEAM 2
5 Susan Konradt 1979 285 Master1w 2 305.00 Gewinner 2
6 Mareike Klarmann 1990 280 Frauen 2 305.00
7 Franziska Ramme 1981 279 Master1w 3 295.00
8 Manuela Bootsmann 1965 278 Master3w 1 315.00 RC Pfeil Neckarsulm
9 Jennifer Hirs 1986 277 Master1w 4 290.00 Autohaus Liebe 1
10 Regina Stark 1953 276 Master4w 1 315.00 FC Deutsche Post 1
11 Johanna Pott 1993 275 Frauen 3 295.00
12 Katrin Stoff 1989 274 Frauen 4 290.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling
13 Sophie Oetzmann 1990 273 Frauen 5 285.00 Femme Fatal
14 Birgit Henke 1978 272 Master2w 3 295.00
15 Katrin Wisse 1989 271 Frauen 6 280.00 ROSE Team Muensterland
16 Olga Lazarova 1970 270 Master2w 4 290.00 Olaf-Ludwig-Stevens Bikes Team 1
17 Janett König 1984 269 Master1w 5 285.00 Radteam Brandenburg Ost 2
18 Luisa Werner 1987 268 Master1w 6 280.00 Femme Fatal
19 Marion Heinrich 1953 267 Master4w 2 305.00 SG Stern Bremen
20 Stephanie Dieck 1980 266 Master1w 7 279.00 Superhelden
21 Gabriele Cyran 1966 265 Master3w 2 305.00
22 Kirsten Kuhlow 1967 264 Master3w 3 295.00 FunAktiv Waren (Müritz)
23 Yvonne Schäfer 1975 263 Master2w 5 285.00 radroo TEAM
24 Ortrud Steinführ 1957 262 Master4w 3 295.00 Schöneberger RV Iduna von 1910 e.V. Berlin
25 Nadine Dörste 1988 261 Master1w 8 278.00 CCM Chemnitz GmbH - RAD Team
26 Michelle Sanders 1971 260 Master2w 6 280.00 Evolution Cycling Club
27 Vanessa Scholz 1980 259 Master1w 9 277.00 SKODA Veloteam II 2
28 Karolina Pützhofen 1991 258 Frauen 7 279.00 Gewinner
29 Annette Wetzel 1970 257 Master2w 7 279.00
30 Iris Röllig 1966 256 Master3w 4 290.00 Auto Rußig Neustadt
31 Antje Petersohn 1979 255 Master1w 10 276.00 SKODA Veloteam II
32 Antje Gerber 1975 254 Master2w 8 278.00
33 Katharina Bresler 1983 253 Master1w 11 275.00
34 Katrin Scholz 1975 252 Master2w 9 277.00
35 Kerstin Jahn 1956 251 Master4w 4 290.00 Verkehrsmuseum Dresden gGmbH 1
36 Gabriele Kloss 1955 250 Master4w 5 285.00 Gewinner
37 Beate Scholz 1959 249 Master3w 5 285.00
38 Gisela Bialas 1953 248 Master4w 6 280.00
39 Melissa Bensing 1965 247 Master3w 6 280.00 Radteam - Müllrose 2 1
40 Sabine Wende 1970 246 Master2w 10 276.00
41 Isabel Schuldes 1971 245 Master2w 11 275.00 Friends of Speedy 1
42 Nora Matthiesen 1998 244 Frauen 8 278.00
43 Sandra Langer 1979 243 Master1w 12 274.00 Autohaus Liebe
44 Peggy Russat 1970 242 Master2w 12 274.00
45 Manuela Possling 1975 241 Master2w 13 273.00 FC Deutsche Post
46 Anne Rathenow 1984 240 Master1w 13 273.00 Anne Rathenow
47 Nadine Bublat 1986 239 Master1w 14 272.00 ServiceBund Racing Eagles
48 Denise Klünder 1993 238 Frauen 9 277.00
49 Stephanie Wegener 1977 237 Master2w 14 272.00
50 Susan Kempe 1982 236 Master1w 15 271.00 SKODA Veloteam II

Seiten