Platz 1 - 50 von 482

ŠKODA Velorace, Straßenrennen   65 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
1 Christoph Wisse 1985 315 Master1m 1 315.00 ROSE Team Muensterland 1
2 Denny Dressler 1977 305 Master2m 1 315.00 Radsport-Team Celinger 1
3 Norman Bartnik 1992 295 Maenner 1 315.00 Picardellics Velo Team Dresden 1
4 Fabian Geißenberger 1996 290 Maenner 2 305.00 Veloclub Augsburg Racing Team 1
5 Marcus Pfisterer 1971 285 Master2m 2 305.00 Veloclub Augsburg Racing Team 1
6 Dominik Hofeditz 1982 280 Master1m 2 305.00 radroo TEAM 1
7 Bruce Merschformann 1977 279 Master2m 3 295.00 ROSE Team Muensterland 1
8 Florian Ehm 1983 278 Master1m 3 295.00 haberich cycling crew
9 Frank Modrey 1980 277 Master1m 4 290.00 Team Lucky Bike 1
10 Jens Heller 1980 276 Master1m 5 285.00 Team Drinkuth-ABUS
11 Marko Grobleben 1976 275 Master2m 4 290.00 Team Lucky Bike 1
12 Dirk Koepe 1970 274 Master2m 5 285.00 ROSE Team Muensterland 1
13 Richard Kästner 1987 273 Master1m 6 280.00 Team Lucky Bike 1
14 Carsten Muschalle 1980 272 Master1m 7 279.00 Team Lucky Bike 1
15 Rene Bulian 1969 271 Master2m 6 280.00 LKK Racing
16 Daniel Pessara 1986 270 Master1m 8 278.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 1
17 Daniel Blochwitz 1983 269 Master1m 9 277.00
18 Nico Hörnig 1991 268 Maenner 3 295.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 1
19 Rene Schuhmacher 1970 267 Master2m 7 279.00
20 Patrick Dören 1999 266 Maenner 4 290.00 ROSE Team Muensterland 1
21 Matthias Berner 1970 265 Master2m 8 278.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 1
22 Dirk Müller 1973 264 Master2m 9 277.00 radroo TEAM 1
23 Paul Müller 1987 263 Master1m 10 276.00 Picardellics Velo Team Dresden 1
24 Philip König 1983 262 Master1m 11 275.00 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew 1
25 Thomas Schmalz 1972 261 Master2m 10 276.00 Radsport-Team Celinger 1
26 Stefan Sochert 1991 260 Maenner 5 285.00
27 Stev Nessler 1979 259 Master1m 12 274.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 1
28 Jörg Dahnert 1973 258 Master2m 11 275.00 Picardellics Velo Team Dresden 1
29 Manfred Bock 1957 257 Master4m 1 315.00 Veloclub Augsburg Racing Team 1
30 Matthias Schöpfer-Droop 1962 256 Master3m 1 315.00 ROSE Team Muensterland 2
31 Florian Handwerker 1988 255 Master1m 13 273.00 Veloclub Augsburg Racing Team 1
32 Steffen Hamann 1978 254 Master2m 12 274.00 Team Lucky Bike
33 Andreas Flauß 1975 253 Master2m 13 273.00
34 Stefan Truntschka 1983 252 Master1m 14 272.00 Picardellics Velo Team Dresden 1
34 Ralf Tzschöckel 1980 252 Master1m 14 272.00 Regenbogenfahrt Kinderkrebsstiftung 1
36 Matthias Rüger 1977 250 Master2m 14 272.00 Radsport-Team Celinger 1
37 Niclas Meister 1995 249 Maenner 6 280.00
38 David Jacobi 1983 248 Master1m 16 270.00 www.easy-frame.com
39 Olaf Lorenz 1966 247 Master3m 2 305.00
40 Benedikt Heinermann 1981 246 Master1m 17 269.00 ROSE Team Muensterland 2
41 Christian Herbers 1983 245 Master1m 18 268.00 haberich cycling crew
42 Kristian Rudelt 1982 244 Master1m 19 267.00
43 Frank Salentin 1970 243 Master2m 15 271.00 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew 1
44 Michael Dehne 1976 242 Master2m 16 270.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling
45 Clemens Hartmann 1989 241 Maenner 7 279.00 ROSE Team Muensterland 2
46 Paul Wettstein 1998 240 Maenner 8 278.00 TREK Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing
47 Felix Weiß 1984 239 Master1m 20 266.00 ROSE Team Muensterland 2
48 Martin Garbe 1980 238 Master1m 21 265.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling
49 Silvio Knop 1980 237 Master1m 22 264.00 Team-Chemnitz.com 1
50 André Daase 1980 236 Master1m 23 263.00 haberich cycling crew

Seiten