Rad am Ring, Straßenrennen   75 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
1 Naima Madlen Diesner 1990 325 Frauen 1 325.00 D.Velop-Cycle Cafe Ladies
2 Carmen Burmeister 1980 315 Master1w 1 325.00 haberich cycling crew 3
3 Cecilia Falkenberg 1996 305 Frauen 2 315.00
4 Julia Wolff 1979 300 Master1w 2 315.00 Team Rad am Ring
5 Rita Zinnen-Heinen 1969 295 Master2w 1 325.00 Team Liegeois
6 Stefanie Wendt 1984 290 Master1w 3 305.00 D.Velop-Cycle Cafe Ladies
7 Tanja Hennes 1971 289 Master2w 2 315.00 radroo TEAM
8 Marion Mundt 1991 288 Frauen 3 305.00 Fe-Ma-Krena
9 Nicola Stöhr 1966 287 Master3w 1 325.00 Veloclub Rheinhessen
10 Sabrina Bühler 1980 286 Master1w 4 300.00 TRI Post Trier
11 Katharina Garus 1981 285 Master1w 5 295.00 Equipe Kölsche Klüngel
12 Maike Smeding-Terveer 1991 284 Frauen 4 300.00 Team BOBikes
13 Anja Berg 1979 283 Master1w 6 290.00 MTB-Rocker
14 Beate Schuschke 1980 282 Master1w 7 289.00 MTB Rocker
15 Yvonne Wildt 1986 281 Master1w 8 288.00 IGOS CycleCafe
16 Kirsten Frank 1970 280 Master2w 3 305.00 RSC Rheinbach
17 Kathrin Möllenhoff 1989 279 Frauen 5 295.00 Hildener AT Triathlon
18 Kerstin Goeres 1987 278 Master1w 9 287.00
19 Kristina Mundt 1989 277 Frauen 6 290.00 whywecycle.com
20 Dagmar Rinn 1968 276 Master3w 2 315.00 delta-bike.de
21 Eva Pörsch 1963 275 Master3w 3 305.00 MACH3 Köln e.V.
22 Melanie Schoch 1987 274 Master1w 10 286.00 IGOS CycleCafe
23 Nadine Koeck 1976 273 Master2w 4 300.00 Team Adrieno Bikes
24 Judith Urban 1985 272 Master1w 11 285.00 PTSV Aachen
25 Barbara Kleta 1965 271 Master3w 4 300.00 NUTRIXXION Endurance
26 Dorothee Klose 1981 270 Master1w 12 284.00 Radtreff Campus Bonn
27 Karin Weinert 1956 269 Master4w 1 325.00 Sebamed Hautnah Racing Team
28 Julia Hesse 1990 268 Frauen 7 289.00
29 Heidi Romer 1985 267 Master1w 13 283.00
30 Johanna Hamberger 1954 266 Master4w 2 315.00 RC Straubing / Free Wheels
31 Ulrike Blomberg-Pähler 1967 265 Master3w 5 295.00 Team EGE 4
32 Beatrix Müller-Döll 1965 264 Master3w 6 290.00 Team EGE 4
33 Michaela Köhler-Schaer 1961 263 Master3w 7 289.00
34 Nicole Fehrenbach 1975 262 Master2w 5 295.00 Team Body-Attack
35 Nadine Decker 1977 261 Master2w 6 290.00
36 Mandy Schulze 1979 260 Master1w 14 282.00
37 Monika Hummel 1973 259 Master2w 7 289.00
38 Andrea Ischner-Vahrst 1967 258 Master3w 8 288.00 GW-Albersloh
39 Anja Krause 1987 257 Master1w 15 281.00 Tritus SV Neptun Neheim Hüsten
40 Katrin Stoff 1989 256 Frauen 8 288.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling
41 Barbara Prautzsch 1958 255 Master4w 3 305.00
42 Susan Schmitz 1968 254 Master3w 9 287.00 Sebamed Hautnah Racing Team
43 Paula Schmalhorst 1999 253 Frauen 9 287.00
44 Maike Rübke 1976 252 Master2w 8 288.00 Maike
45 Zsuzsa Bona 1954 251 Master4w 4 300.00 Kritische Masse Köln
46 Melani Steinmetz 1986 250 Master1w 16 280.00 RC Kiel 2015 e.V.
47 Martina Sperlich-Jaworski 1965 249 Master3w 10 286.00 FC Deutsche Post
48 Kerstin Grenzer 1983 248 Master1w 17 279.00
49 Heidi Masthoff 1969 247 Master2w 9 287.00 Tricycling
50 Leoni Lübbert 1997 246 Frauen 10 286.00

Seiten