Platz 1 - 50 von 596

Rad am Ring, Straßenrennen   75 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
1 Martin Ehrlich 1982 325 Master1m 1 325.00 Porsche Radsport
2 Dirk Müller 1973 315 Master2m 1 325.00 radroo TEAM 1
3 Nicolas Starosta 1979 305 Master1m 2 315.00 Team Drinkuth-ABUS 1
4 Daniel Haible 1995 300 Maenner 1 325.00 Racing Team WINAX - food artists
5 Daniel Pittner 1982 295 Master1m 3 305.00 Kettenhunde
6 Niklas Finke 1986 290 Master1m 7 289.00 Racing Team WINAX - food artists
7 Jan Gebert 1988 289 Master1m 5 295.00 Scuderia Suedstadt 1
8 Ingo Richter 1985 288 Master1m 4 300.00 haberich cycling crew 1
9 Michael Barthelneß 1997 287 Maenner 2 315.00 haberich cycling crew 1
10 Matt Staniek 1979 286 Master1m 6 290.00 Team PHenomenal Hope
11 Manuel Eckervogt 1986 285 Master1m 8 288.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 1
12 Timo Schoch 1976 284 Master2m 2 315.00 IGOS CycleCafe
13 Joscha Schichler 1989 283 Maenner 3 305.00 Scuderia Suedstadt 1
14 Sören Seidel 1989 282 Maenner 4 300.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 1
15 Dominik Hofeditz 1982 281 Master1m 9 287.00 radroo TEAM 1
16 Christoph Cepnik 1974 280 Master2m 3 305.00
17 Uli Schwartz 2003 279 Jugend m 1 325.00
18 Fabian Zavodnik 1986 278 Master1m 10 286.00 Scuderia Suedstadt 1
19 Andreas Gogollok 1973 277 Master2m 4 300.00
20 Steffen Adamczyk 1983 276 Master1m 11 285.00 radroo TEAM 1
21 Fabian Reger 1986 275 Master1m 12 284.00 Team TRAFFIC
22 Frederic Fender 1985 274 Master1m 13 283.00 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
23 Jens Neuweiler 1984 273 Master1m 14 282.00 RS Kraichgau racingteam
24 Guido Van Tuyl 1994 272 Maenner 6 290.00
25 Ralph Winn 1968 271 Master3m 1 325.00 MTBC Wehrheim
26 Alexander Ubland 1973 270 Master2m 5 295.00 toMotion Racing by black tusk
27 Aaron Bezela 1992 269 Maenner 5 295.00 radroo TEAM 1
28 Matthias Lysk 1979 268 Master1m 15 281.00 3SaM Racing by Landgasthof Bären
29 Jona Hoffmann 2001 267 Junioren 1 325.00 Sebamed Hautnah Racing Team
30 Christoph Wisse 1985 266 Master1m 16 280.00 ROSE Team Muensterland 1
31 Alexandros Megas 1988 265 Master1m 17 279.00 Team Drinkuth-ABUS 1
32 Max Eggen 1978 264 Master2m 6 290.00 FELT Racingteam
33 Julian Sorge 1991 263 Maenner 7 289.00 Team BOBikes
34 Lukas Albrecht 2002 262 Jugend m 2 315.00 haberich cycling crew 1
35 Ulf Lange 1980 261 Master1m 18 278.00 Hannover 96 Triathlon
36 Udo Ritter 1968 260 Master3m 2 315.00 Team Drinkuth-ABUS 1
37 Martin Neffgen 1972 259 Master2m 7 289.00 Team Drinkuth-ABUS 1
38 Fabio Dias 1988 258 Master1m 19 277.00 Scuderia Suedstadt 1
39 Andreas Crump 1988 257 Master1m 20 276.00 SG Hillerse
40 Robert Pincon 1975 256 Master2m 8 288.00 Trimoval Molsheim
41 Sebastian Gisart 1979 255 Master1m 21 275.00 haberich cycling crew 1
42 Benedikt Heinermann 1981 254 Master1m 22 274.00 ROSE Team Muensterland 1
43 Uwe Waslikowski 1964 253 Master3m 3 305.00 FC Deutsche Post 1
44 Matthias Berner 1970 252 Master2m 9 287.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 1
45 Nico Wüstenfeld 1970 251 Master2m 10 286.00 NUTRIXXION Endurance 1
46 Micah Schmidt 2000 250 Junioren 3 305.00 DDMC Solling e.V.
47 Alexander Viebranz 1976 249 Master2m 11 285.00 haberich cycling crew 2
48 Ajoscha Dast 2001 248 Junioren 2 315.00 Tv Oberlengenhardt
49 Jan-Marc Temmen 2002 247 Jugend m 3 305.00
50 Fabian Müller 1996 246 Maenner 8 288.00 UfR Simmern

Seiten