Platz 1 - 22 von 22 platzierten Teams
Platz 1 TEAM STRASSACKER 1,     Platzsumme: 23,    Punkte 400
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
2 Florian Vrecko 4 Christoph Mai 6 Nils Kessler 11 Florian Anders
Platz 2 BKK Mobil Oil Cycling Team 1,     Platzsumme: 53,    Punkte 390
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
3 Valentin Szalay 7 Christian Kreuchler 8 Markus Werner 35 Lars Brödner
Platz 3 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung 1,     Platzsumme: 54,    Punkte 380
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
5 Karsten Klein 13 Jochen Wallenborn 14 Anthony Spysschaert 22 Jelle Maeyaert
Platz 4 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team 1,     Platzsumme: 75,    Punkte 375
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
12 Patrick Altefrohne 15 Pascal Stork 20 Sebastian Werth 28 Moritz Stähle
Platz 5 TEAM STRASSACKER 2,     Platzsumme: 99,    Punkte 370
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
17 Thierry Henz 19 Florian Bäumer 27 Joscha Weber 36 Hanno Rieping
Platz 6 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung 2,     Platzsumme: 155,    Punkte 365
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
32 Michael Schmidt 33 Robert Prede 38 Philip Peitzmeier 52 Lukas Lange
Platz 7 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team 2,     Platzsumme: 205,    Punkte 364
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
39 Martin Lensing 41 Sascha Jakat 46 Nikolai Herz 79 Ralf Wienand
Platz 8 Sebamed Racing Team 1,     Platzsumme: 249,    Punkte 363
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
48 Jonas Gutsche 66 Eric Schalow 67 Matthias Lohmann 68 Florian Semm
Platz 9 geschenke-online.de 1,     Platzsumme: 266,    Punkte 362
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
59 Matthias Nix 64 Pascal Wiederhold 65 Robert Busch 78 Martin Schwarz
Platz 10 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung 3,     Platzsumme: 295,    Punkte 361
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
69 John Klinkhammer 70 Herbert Schwaninger 72 Daniel Bojko 84 Marcel Hartmann
Platz 11 Team Rheinhessen 1,     Platzsumme: 314,    Punkte 360
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
56 Christoph Thiem 80 Konrad Frischkorn 81 Florian Göldenitz 97 Alexander Schaumburg
Platz 12 Gesoigneerde boys 1,     Platzsumme: 373,    Punkte 359
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
23 Arian Oosthoek 100 Bart Van De Moosdijk 101 Jeroen Bijnagte 149 Youri Deelen
Platz 13 Sebamed Racing Team 2,     Platzsumme: 414,    Punkte 358
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
77 Maxim Kleine 103 Volker Dziondziak 116 Erich Hammerschmidt 118 Bastian Scholz
Platz 14 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung 4,     Platzsumme: 417,    Punkte 357
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
91 Helena Bieber 92 Eberhard Janzen 109 Michael Köppe 125 Alexander Kremer
Platz 15 Team PAINTRAIN 1,     Platzsumme: 430,    Punkte 356
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
83 Nicolas Schmitt 88 Thilo Robbers 123 Nico Brandt 136 Michael Schreiber
Platz 16 Dextro Energy 1,     Platzsumme: 493,    Punkte 355
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
16 Frederic Glorieux 76 Ils Van Der Moeren 112 Erik Mulder 289 Marion-Eléonore Troenlen
Platz 17 Veloclub Augsburg Racing Team 1,     Platzsumme: 498,    Punkte 354
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
86 Florian Handwerker 113 Michael Reitmayer 134 Tanja Frühmesser 165 Carsten Enk
Platz 18 geschenke-online.de 2,     Platzsumme: 519,    Punkte 353
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
119 Marcus Hagemann 127 Stefan Arnoldt 135 Steffen Fuchs 138 Steffen Berger
Platz 19 Siena Garden 1,     Platzsumme: 578,    Punkte 352
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
93 Matthias Buller 144 Thomas Schlüter 159 Jens Wetzstein 182 Nils Böckenholt
Platz 20 Team Rheinhessen 2,     Platzsumme: 606,    Punkte 351
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
128 Sascha Kaufmes 140 Lennard Schmidt 166 Jerome Maas 172 Peter Baumann
Platz 21 Sebamed Racing Team 3,     Platzsumme: 627,    Punkte 350
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
133 Björn Juran 143 Alexander Weltermann 161 Frederic Kornas 190 Dietmar Weinert
Platz 22 Groninger stoempers 1,     Platzsumme: 1039,    Punkte 349
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
234 Jan Sikkema 236 Gert Van Ginkel 283 Arjan Kloeze 286 Theo Sikkema