Platz 1 - 50 von 271

Rad am Ring, Straßenrennen 150 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
1 Matthias Van Den Bergh 1992 400 Maenner 1 400.00 Bioracer Granfondo Team
2 Florian Vrecko 1982 390 Master1m 1 400.00 TEAM STRASSACKER 1
3 Valentin Szalay 1994 380 Maenner 4 375.00 BKK Mobil Oil Cycling Team 1
4 Christoph Mai 1993 375 Maenner 3 380.00 TEAM STRASSACKER 1
5 Karsten Klein 1982 370 Master1m 2 390.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung 1
6 Nils Kessler 1989 365 Maenner 2 390.00 TEAM STRASSACKER 1
7 Christian Kreuchler 1985 364 Master1m 3 380.00 BKK Mobil Oil Cycling Team 1
8 Markus Werner 1980 363 Master1m 4 375.00 BKK Mobil Oil Cycling Team 1
9 Michiel Van Der Bauwhede 1992 362 Maenner 5 370.00
10 Daniel Aben 1985 361 Master1m 5 370.00 RRG Kleverland
11 Florian Anders 1986 360 Master1m 6 365.00 TEAM STRASSACKER 1
12 Patrick Altefrohne 1991 359 Maenner 6 365.00 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team 1
13 Jochen Wallenborn 1978 358 Master2m 1 400.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung 1
14 Anthony Spysschaert 1986 357 Master1m 8 363.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung 1
15 Pascal Stork 1988 356 Master1m 9 362.00 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team 1
16 Frederic Glorieux 1980 355 Master1m 7 364.00 Dextro Energy 1
17 Thierry Henz 1981 354 Master1m 10 361.00 TEAM STRASSACKER 2
18 Martin Axtner 1993 353 Maenner 7 364.00 Swan Racing Team
19 Florian Bäumer 1987 352 Master1m 11 360.00 TEAM STRASSACKER 2
20 Sebastian Werth 1988 351 Master1m 12 359.00 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team 1
21 Bart Van Damme 1975 350 Master2m 2 390.00 Grinta! Granfondo Team
22 Jelle Maeyaert 1990 349 Maenner 8 363.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung 1
23 Arian Oosthoek 1989 348 Maenner 9 362.00 Gesoigneerde boys 1
24 Hedwig Van Landeghem 1965 347 Master3m 1 400.00 Storex Granfondoteam
25 Kristof Vanderheyden 1974 346 Master2m 3 380.00 Unlimited Cycling Team Belgium
26 Moritz Egert 1988 345 Master1m 13 358.00 DGD Racing Team
27 Joscha Weber 1983 344 Master1m 14 357.00 TEAM STRASSACKER 2
28 Moritz Stähle 1996 343 Maenner 12 359.00 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team 1
29 Marc Reifferscheid 1972 342 Master2m 4 375.00 RIG Freiburg
30 Steven Haerinck 1991 341 Maenner 10 361.00
31 Yannick De Witte 1989 340 Maenner 11 360.00 Unlimited Cycling Team Belgium
32 Michael Schmidt 1981 339 Master1m 15 356.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung 2
33 Robert Prede 1982 338 Master1m 16 355.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung 2
34 Ziggy Oversteyns 1997 337 Maenner 13 358.00
35 Lars Brödner 1981 336 Master1m 17 354.00 BKK Mobil Oil Cycling Team 1
36 Hanno Rieping 1976 335 Master2m 5 370.00 TEAM STRASSACKER 2
37 Paul Schwartz 1999 334 Maenner 14 357.00
38 Philip Peitzmeier 1991 333 Maenner 15 356.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung 2
39 Martin Lensing 1982 332 Master1m 18 353.00 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team 2
40 Denis Holsinger 1974 331 Master2m 6 365.00 TEAM STRASSACKER
41 Sascha Jakat 1981 330 Master1m 19 352.00 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team 2
42 Alexander Loos 1988 329 Master1m 20 351.00 BKK Mobil Oil Cycling Team
43 Christoph Pfeifer 1973 328 Master2m 7 364.00 Team Erdinger Bellheim
44 Sven Verbrugghe 1996 327 Maenner 16 355.00
45 Jasper Van Haaster 1989 326 Maenner 17 354.00 UW&TC de Votharding
46 Nikolai Herz 1982 325 Master1m 21 350.00 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team 2
47 Thilo Krebs 1970 324 Master2m 8 363.00 RSV Heidelberg
48 Jonas Gutsche 1992 323 Maenner 18 353.00 Sebamed Racing Team 1
49 Pascal Czollmann 1978 322 Master2m 9 362.00 PV-Triathlon Witten
50 Caspar Rüter 1996 321 Maenner 19 352.00 TEAM STRASSACKER

Seiten