Platz 1 - 11 von 11 platzierten Teams
Platz 1 Team Bachus Bike 1,     Platzsumme: 33,    Punkte 330
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
1 Matthias Hahn 4 Hendrik Hübner 7 Bernhardt Lux 21 Christian Bach
Platz 2 radroo TEAM 1,     Platzsumme: 38,    Punkte 320
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
2 Dirk Müller 6 Lukas Horchler 8 Dominik Hofeditz 22 Jonathan Reuning
Platz 3 haberich cycling crew 1,     Platzsumme: 98,    Punkte 310
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
3 Sebastian Gisart 30 Daniel Gottwald 32 Andrzej Dzionek 33 Carmen Burmeister
Platz 3 ROSE Team Muensterland 1,     Platzsumme: 98,    Punkte 310
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
10 Patrick Dören 20 Gabriel Böwering 29 Dirk Koepe 39 Clemens Hartmann
Platz 5 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 1,     Platzsumme: 110,    Punkte 300
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
11 Florian Walden 27 Daniel Pessara 35 Matthias Berner 37 Matthias Oberbörsch
Platz 6 radroo TEAM 2,     Platzsumme: 162,    Punkte 295
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
24 Mario Knierim 25 Steffen Adamczyk 41 Rafael Hennes 72 Kai Marschner
Platz 7 Evolution Cycling Club 1,     Platzsumme: 275,    Punkte 294
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
12 Marty Timmons 58 Scott Noren 97 Brian Dimock 108 Vincent Gilkey
Platz 8 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew 1,     Platzsumme: 287,    Punkte 293
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
17 Jörg-Ulrich Weide 64 Christian Herzog 67 Frank Salentin 139 Rebecca Förster
Platz 9 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 2,     Platzsumme: 305,    Punkte 292
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
44 Rene Pätzold 56 Martin Garbe 82 Jaroslaw Hnatow 123 Katrin Stoff
Platz 10 Nutrixxion Nytro ,     Platzsumme: 324,    Punkte 291
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
26 Nico Wüstenfeld 79 Rudolf Weis 109 Jan Schwarze 110 Barbara Kleta
Platz 11 Team RadRaketen 1,     Platzsumme: 378,    Punkte 290
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
52 Lars Jugel 89 Henry Büttner 111 Vadim Nahodkin 126 Thomas Fiedler