Platz 1 - 50 von 128

Schleizer Dreieck Jedermann, Straßenrennen   80 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
1 Matthias Hahn 1986 330 Master1m 1 330.00 Team Bachus Bike 1
2 Dirk Müller 1973 320 Master2m 1 330.00 radroo TEAM 1
3 Sebastian Gisart 1979 310 Master1m 2 320.00 haberich cycling crew 1
4 Hendrik Hübner 1987 305 Master1m 3 310.00 Team Bachus Bike 1
5 Andreas Lumme 1981 300 Master1m 4 305.00 Team WINAX- Food Artist
6 Lukas Horchler 1993 295 Maenner 1 330.00 radroo TEAM 1
7 Bernhardt Lux 1981 294 Master1m 5 300.00 Team Bachus Bike 1
8 Dominik Hofeditz 1982 293 Master1m 6 295.00 radroo TEAM 1
9 Robert Pröber 1985 292 Master1m 7 294.00 ROZZ.bike
10 Patrick Dören 1999 291 Maenner 2 320.00 ROSE Team Muensterland 1
11 Florian Walden 1984 290 Master1m 8 293.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 1
12 Marty Timmons 1980 289 Master1m 9 292.00 Evolution Cycling Club 1
13 Stefan Brünner 1973 288 Master2m 2 320.00 Team Jenbike
14 Rico Baumgart 1977 287 Master2m 3 310.00 Team Auto und Freizeit Chemnitz
15 Alexander Valdiek 1974 286 Master2m 4 305.00 TOQ Jena
16 Mario Rogoll 1988 285 Master1m 10 291.00 Radschuppen.net Racing Team
17 Jörg-Ulrich Weide 1965 284 Master3m 1 330.00 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew 1
18 Christoph Cepnik 1974 283 Master2m 5 300.00
19 Jona Hoffmann 2001 282 Junioren 1 330.00 Sebamed Hautnah Racing Team
20 Gabriel Böwering 1988 281 Master1m 11 290.00 ROSE Team Muensterland 1
21 Christian Bach 1979 280 Master1m 12 289.00 Team Bachus Bike 1
22 Jonathan Reuning 1991 279 Maenner 3 310.00 radroo TEAM 1
23 Paul Wettstein 1998 278 Maenner 4 305.00 TREK Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing
24 Mario Knierim 1990 277 Maenner 5 300.00 radroo TEAM 2
25 Steffen Adamczyk 1983 276 Master1m 13 288.00 radroo TEAM 2
26 Nico Wüstenfeld 1970 275 Master2m 6 295.00 Nutrixxion Nytro
27 Daniel Pessara 1986 274 Master1m 14 287.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 1
28 Alexander Ubland 1973 273 Master2m 7 294.00 Mainzer RSV 1889
29 Dirk Koepe 1970 272 Master2m 8 293.00 ROSE Team Muensterland 1
30 Daniel Gottwald 1972 271 Master2m 9 292.00 haberich cycling crew 1
31 Andrzej Dzionek 1971 270 Master2m 10 291.00 haberich cycling crew 1
32 Sebastian Lang 1979 269 Master1m 15 286.00 Team Bachus Bike
33 Matthias Berner 1970 268 Master2m 11 290.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 1
34 Christian Herbers 1983 267 Master1m 16 285.00 haberich cycling crew
35 Matthias Oberbörsch 1996 266 Maenner 6 295.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 1
36 Jacob Simon 1989 265 Maenner 7 294.00
37 Clemens Hartmann 1989 264 Maenner 8 293.00 ROSE Team Muensterland 1
38 Sebastian Drefahl 1977 263 Master2m 12 289.00 BD RACING TEAM JENA
39 Rafael Hennes 1970 262 Master2m 13 288.00 radroo TEAM 2
40 Hendrik Schrandt 1986 261 Master1m 17 284.00 ROSE Team Muensterland
41 Rico Heider 2001 260 Junioren 2 320.00 ASV Velo-Venezia Dransfeld e.V.
42 Rene Pätzold 1962 259 Master3m 2 320.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 2
43 Stefan Schierjott 1980 258 Master1m 18 283.00 VRT Plauen
44 Hendrik Petow 2001 257 Junioren 3 310.00 ASV Velo-Venezia Dransfeld e.V.
45 Frederik Schröder 1997 256 Maenner 9 292.00
46 Daniel Bergner 1976 255 Master2m 14 287.00 BD RACING TEAM JENA
47 Benedikt Heinermann 1981 254 Master1m 19 282.00 ROSE Team Muensterland
48 Martin Richter 1989 253 Maenner 10 291.00 RSV Mauenheim
49 Rene Hörhold 1978 252 Master2m 15 286.00 Team Traktor Thüringen
50 Lars Jugel 1980 251 Master1m 20 281.00 Team RadRaketen 1

Seiten