Platz 1 - 16 von 16 platzierten Teams
Platz 1 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team 1,     Platzsumme: 19,    Punkte 400
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
2 Alexander Schlenkrich 3 Patrick Altefrohne 4 Martin Lensing 10 Pascal Stork
Platz 2 BKK Mobil Oil Cycling Team 1,     Platzsumme: 31,    Punkte 390
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
1 Christian Kreuchler 5 Valentin Szalay 9 Markus Werner 16 Lars Brödner
Platz 3 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung 1,     Platzsumme: 47,    Punkte 380
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
6 Anthony Spysschaert 7 Jochen Wallenborn 11 Karsten Klein 23 Daniel Bojko
Platz 4 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team 2,     Platzsumme: 63,    Punkte 375
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
12 Moritz Stähle 15 Ingo Westhoff 17 Sebastian Werth 19 Nikolai Herz
Platz 5 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung 2,     Platzsumme: 113,    Punkte 370
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
24 Herbert Schwaninger 26 Philip Peitzmeier 31 Lukas Lange 32 Alexander Kremer
Platz 6 Sebamed Racing Team 1,     Platzsumme: 130,    Punkte 365
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
20 Jonas Gutsche 33 Eric Schalow 34 Maxim Kleine 43 Alexander Weltermann
Platz 7 Team PAINTRAIN 1,     Platzsumme: 136,    Punkte 364
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
13 Christian Steiner 30 Ibrahim Ibrahim 42 Nicolas Schmitt 51 Matthias Schmitt
Platz 8 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team 3,     Platzsumme: 147,    Punkte 363
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
28 Paul Sicking 37 Phil Pannier 38 Kay Tuschen 44 Heiko Müller
Platz 9 geschenke-online.de 1,     Platzsumme: 155,    Punkte 362
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
25 Martin Schwarz 40 Stefan Arnold 41 Robert Busch 49 Mario Herz
Platz 10 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung 3,     Platzsumme: 192,    Punkte 361
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
35 Michael Schmidt 39 Robert Prede 54 Eberhard Janzen 64 Helena Bieber
Platz 11 Veloclub Augsburg Racing Team 1,     Platzsumme: 210,    Punkte 360
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
22 Constantin Schütt 52 Florian Handwerker 57 Carsten Enk 79 Tanja Frühmesser
Platz 12 Team Rheinhessen 1,     Platzsumme: 217,    Punkte 359
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
21 Christoph Thiem 60 Jerome Maas 61 Sven Biermann 75 Peter Baumann
Platz 12 Sebamed Racing Team 2,     Platzsumme: 217,    Punkte 359
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
46 Klaus Schmitz 50 Björn Juran 59 Erich Hammerschmidt 62 Bastian Scholz
Platz 14 geschenke-online.de 2,     Platzsumme: 274,    Punkte 357
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
55 Steffen Moors 63 Steffen Fuchs 71 Matthias Nix 85 Sebastian Kratzing
Platz 15 Team PAINTRAIN 2,     Platzsumme: 308,    Punkte 356
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
53 Thilo Robbers 83 Martin Hölzer 84 Jana Hölzer 88 Fabian Böning
Platz 16 Sebamed Racing Team 3,     Platzsumme: 330,    Punkte 355
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
67 Frederic Kornas 78 Gary Weir 87 Dietmar Weinert 98 Silke Müller