Platz 1 - 50 von 232

ŠKODA Velodom, Straßenrennen   70 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
1 Tanja Hennes 1971 320 Master2w 1 320.00 radroo TEAM 1
2 Carmen Burmeister 1980 310 Master1w 1 320.00 haberich cycling crew 4
3 Kristina Ziemons 1984 300 Master1w 2 310.00 Team Cycling Club Düsseldorf 68km 1
4 Stefanie Schwaninger 1985 295 Master1w 3 300.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 3
5 Katrin Riegelhof 1974 290 Master2w 2 310.00 ROSE Team Muensterland 2
6 Philine Letz 1997 285 Frauen 1 320.00 Racing Team WINAX - food artists
7 Caroline Päffgen 1989 284 Frauen 2 310.00
8 Carola Becker 1975 283 Master2w 3 300.00
9 Marion Mundt 1991 282 Frauen 3 300.00 RSV Aachen
10 Christina Erkens 1991 281 Frauen 4 295.00
11 Melanie Rick 1982 280 Master1w 4 295.00
12 Nadine Gronewald 1983 279 Master1w 5 290.00 RSV Staubwolke Refrath 1952 e.V.
13 Evi Rummel 1981 278 Master1w 6 285.00 haberich cycling crew
14 Isabella Geschwandtner 1978 277 Master2w 4 295.00 ISI-RIDER
15 Vanessa Wulf 1990 276 Frauen 5 290.00 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew 3
16 Benita Wesselhoeft 1984 275 Master1w 7 284.00
17 Ursula Stabel 1981 274 Master1w 8 283.00 Team - Casa Ciclista 2
18 Kimberly Miller 1987 273 Master1w 9 282.00 radroo TEAM 3
19 Verena König 1986 272 Master1w 10 281.00 radroo TEAM 3
20 Sandra Moog 1987 271 Master1w 11 280.00
21 Sabrina Bühler 1980 270 Master1w 12 279.00
22 Mareike Klarmann 1990 269 Frauen 6 285.00
23 Inga Sieven 1981 268 Master1w 13 278.00 Team - Casa Ciclista 3
24 Franziska Abels 1988 267 Master1w 14 277.00 MACH3 Köln e.V. 1
25 Michaela Engelhard 1986 266 Master1w 15 276.00 Scuderia Südstadt kurz 3
26 Anja Berg 1979 265 Master1w 16 275.00 MTB Rocker
27 Sabrina Wittig 1986 264 Master1w 17 274.00 Glaner Peloton kurz 1
28 Marie Miroslaw 1997 263 Frauen 7 284.00 Kölner Triathlon - Team 01
29 Romina Wolff 1994 262 Frauen 8 283.00
30 Caro Cohsmann 1983 261 Master1w 18 273.00
31 Kerstin Ewen 1977 260 Master2w 5 290.00 Team - Casa Ciclista 5/60 2
32 Daniela Krüll 1969 259 Master2w 6 285.00 RV Möwe Lürrip 2
33 Beate Schuschke 1980 258 Master1w 19 272.00 MTB Rocker
34 Jenny Andersen 1986 257 Master1w 20 271.00 Team VeloBraut
35 Britta Andersen 1979 256 Master1w 21 270.00 Team VeloBraut
36 Jenny Lumperda 1987 255 Master1w 22 269.00
37 Winnie Timans 1991 254 Frauen 9 282.00 Milchstraßenracer 1
38 Cornelia Richter 1976 253 Master2w 7 284.00 Team GRS 1
39 Carmen Britz 1978 252 Master2w 8 283.00 TRICOLOGNE
40 Hannah Völkering 1981 251 Master1w 23 268.00
41 Sassina Burmeister 1963 250 Master3w 1 320.00
42 Valerie Fender 1987 249 Master1w 24 267.00 Radtreff Campus Bonn
43 Barbara Kleta 1965 248 Master3w 2 310.00 NUTRIXXION Endurance 1
44 Carmen Kuhl 1979 247 Master1w 25 266.00 Kuhlis
45 Regina Stark 1953 246 Master4w 1 320.00 FC Deutsche Post 2
46 Irina John 1974 245 Master2w 9 282.00 FC Deutsche Post 2
47 Lena Junker 1989 244 Frauen 10 281.00 Von 0 auf 60 Team 2
48 Maren Schink 1988 243 Master1w 26 265.00 Coffee & Chainrings
49 Miee Park 1977 242 Master2w 10 281.00 PSC Radtouristik
50 Alexandra Keusch 1973 241 Master2w 11 280.00 Lokomotive Nordeifel 1

Seiten