Platz 1 - 50 von 2070

ŠKODA Velodom, Straßenrennen   70 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
1 Raphael Otto 1976 320 Master2m 1 320.00 haberich cycling crew 1
2 Stefan Brechler 1986 310 Master1m 1 320.00 Siena Garden II 1
3 Christoph Mönig 1984 300 Master1m 2 310.00 Team - Casa Ciclista 1
4 Andreas Lumme 1981 295 Master1m 3 300.00 Racing Team WINAX - food artists 1
5 Niklas Finke 1986 290 Master1m 4 295.00 Racing Team WINAX - food artists 1
6 Moritz Becker 1999 285 Maenner 1 320.00 TRI-POWER RHEIN-SIEG
7 Tim Neffgen 2002 284 Jugend m 1 320.00
8 Daniel Haible 1995 283 Maenner 2 310.00 Racing Team WINAX - food artists 1
9 Christoph Peckruhn 1990 282 Maenner 3 300.00
10 Bruce Merschformann 1977 281 Master2m 2 310.00 ROSE Team Muensterland 1
11 Martin Neffgen 1972 280 Master2m 3 300.00
12 Jens Heller 1980 279 Master1m 5 290.00 Team Drinkuth-ABUS 1
13 Alexandros Megas 1988 278 Master1m 6 285.00 Team Drinkuth-ABUS 1
14 Florian Ehm 1983 277 Master1m 7 284.00 haberich cycling crew 1
15 Tobias Loos 1991 276 Maenner 4 295.00 haberich cycling crew 1
16 Bernhard Rechlin 1982 275 Master1m 8 283.00 RSV Unna
17 Simon Bienewald 1999 274 Maenner 5 290.00
18 Lars Elsner 1972 273 Master2m 4 295.00 Team Drinkuth-ABUS 1
19 Sascha Fischer 1976 272 Master2m 5 290.00 Squadra Ciclismo Colonia
20 Jona Hoffmann 2001 271 Junioren 1 320.00 Sebamed Hautnah Racing Team
21 Alexander Viebranz 1976 270 Master2m 6 285.00 haberich cycling crew 1
22 Eric Salzinger 1969 269 Master2m 7 284.00 Team Drinkuth-ABUS 1
23 Uwe Waslikowski 1964 268 Master3m 1 320.00 FC Deutsche Post 1
24 Bastian Marks 1984 267 Master1m 9 282.00 Scuderia Südstadt kurz 1
25 Philip König 1983 266 Master1m 10 281.00 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew 1
26 Jörg-Ulrich Weide 1965 265 Master3m 2 310.00 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew 1
27 Mario Meurer 1967 264 Master3m 3 300.00 Team Drinkuth-ABUS 2
28 Sebastian Gratz 1977 263 Master2m 8 283.00
29 Felix Reekers 1984 262 Master1m 11 280.00 Siena Garden II 1
30 Jens Urbschat 1975 261 Master2m 9 282.00 haberich cycling crew 2
31 Markus Schlöffel 1973 260 Master2m 10 281.00 Vortex
32 Tobias Berg 1981 259 Master1m 12 279.00 ŠKODA Veloteam 1
33 Christoph Hilgert 1966 258 Master3m 4 295.00
34 Daniel Holtmann 1986 257 Master1m 13 278.00 Team Cycling Club Düsseldorf 68km 1
35 Frank Burdach 1957 256 Master4m 1 320.00 Ihr Bäcker Schüren Team 2
36 Alexander Christ 1982 255 Master1m 14 277.00 haberich cycling crew 2
37 Patrick Hanhart 1990 254 Maenner 6 285.00 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew 1
38 Andreas Jung 1972 253 Master2m 11 280.00 Team Drinkuth-ABUS 2
39 Florian Walden 1984 252 Master1m 15 276.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 1
40 Hansgeorg Nagel 1965 251 Master3m 5 290.00 Racing Team WINAX - food artists 1
41 Daniel Gottwald 1972 250 Master2m 12 279.00 haberich cycling crew 2
42 Jens Reichardt 1982 249 Master1m 16 275.00 Squadra Colonia
43 Jonathan Reuning 1991 248 Maenner 7 284.00 radroo TEAM 1
44 Jens Schnitzler 1978 247 Master2m 13 278.00 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew 1
45 Daniel Näther 1977 246 Master2m 14 277.00 Racing Team WINAX - food artists 2
46 Richter Ingo 1985 245 Master1m 17 274.00 haberich cycling crew 2
47 Dirk Müller 1973 244 Master2m 15 276.00 radroo TEAM 1
48 Manuel Eckervogt 1986 243 Master1m 18 273.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 1
49 Matthias Berner 1970 242 Master2m 16 275.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 1
50 Sascha Damrow 1987 241 Master1m 19 272.00

Seiten