ŠKODA Velodom, Straßenrennen 125 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
1 Martine Bras 1978 375 Master2w 1 375.00 UCTB 1
2 Tanja Frühmesser 1993 365 Frauen 1 375.00 Veloclub Augsburg Racing Team 1
3 Franziska Banzer 1996 355 Frauen 2 365.00 Team Bachus Bike 1
4 Helena Bieber 1998 350 Frauen 3 355.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung 4
5 Manuela Freund 1969 345 Master2w 2 365.00 TEAM LÜBBERING 2
6 Franziska Leuchter 1988 340 Master1w 1 375.00 Beinkrampf Aachen
7 Rita Zinnen-Heinen 1969 339 Master2w 3 355.00 Team Liegeois
8 Nicolien Luijsterburg 1981 338 Master1w 2 365.00 Atlas rennradfahrers
9 Vivian Maciej 1991 337 Frauen 4 350.00 Team Bachus Bike
10 Jana Hölzer 1983 336 Master1w 3 355.00 Team PAINTRAIN 2
11 Michaela Jux 1977 335 Master2w 4 350.00 Siena Garden 1
12 Angela Mancini 1991 334 Frauen 5 345.00 TEAM LÜBBERING 2
13 Ingrid Haast 1973 333 Master2w 5 345.00
14 Katja Krägenbring 1990 332 Frauen 6 340.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
15 Kirsten Frank 1970 331 Master2w 6 340.00 Peloton Stabilus Cycling Team 2
16 Lena Löffler 1990 330 Frauen 7 339.00
17 Birgit Weber 1966 329 Master3w 1 375.00 Benotti/ax-lightness 1
18 Jessica Bleuel 1987 328 Master1w 4 350.00 Ritzelritter Duisburg 1
19 Annika Herbel 1987 327 Master1w 5 345.00 1. FC Orient Mainz
20 Bianca Hoffmann 1975 326 Master2w 7 339.00
21 Irena Schmid 1983 325 Master1w 6 340.00 Irena Schmid
22 Claudia Thomas 1977 324 Master2w 8 338.00 ŠKODA Veloteam (I) 4
23 Felicitas Wendler 1990 323 Frauen 8 338.00 TEAM LÜBBERING
24 Nicole Jurisinac 1973 322 Master2w 9 337.00 jedes training zählt / Duderstadt
25 Steffi Augustin 1978 321 Master2w 10 336.00 Frosch Sportreisen Racing Team
26 Silke Müller 1971 320 Master2w 11 335.00 Sebamed Racing Team
27 Antje Gottschall 1978 319 Master2w 12 334.00 R+B Technik
28 Pia Schickel 1980 318 Master1w 7 339.00 Pia Schickel
29 Kathleen Schmidt 1978 317 Master2w 13 333.00 BKK Mobil Oil Cycling Team 2
30 Britta Wilms 1975 316 Master2w 14 332.00 Radsport Team Lübeck
31 Nicole Parulewski 1976 315 Master2w 15 331.00 Team_RSV_Krefeld 1
32 Maren Van Der Meer 1986 314 Master1w 8 338.00 guilty76racing // bruegelmann.de
33 Kerstin Behrmann 1964 313 Master3w 2 365.00 TEAM-HSW
34 Nadine Klein 1983 312 Master1w 9 337.00 Velonistas Berlin
35 Hildegard Kaß 1967 311 Master3w 3 355.00 ASV Duisburg
36 Monika Hummel 1973 310 Master2w 16 330.00
37 Nadja Kuhn 1978 309 Master2w 17 329.00
38 Merle Kaase 1991 308 Frauen 9 337.00 TEAM LÜBBERING
39 Lara Münsterteicher 1993 307 Frauen 10 336.00 FVT