Platz 151 - 200 von 278

Tour d'Energie, Straßenrennen 45 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
151 Pia Roosen 2001 115 Juniorinnen 18 248.00 Max-Planck-Gymnasium 8
152 Frauke Simon 1966 114 Master3w 25 241.00 Max-Planck-Gymnasium 8
153 Anneke Holländer 1988 113 Master1w 37 229.00
154 Astrid Keller 1968 112 Master3w 26 240.00
155 Anne Cammert 1991 111 Frauen 22 244.00
156 Monique Recknagel 1990 110 Frauen 23 243.00 Promotio Cycling Team 2
157 Nicole Stieg 1971 109 Master2w 43 223.00 Max-Planck-Gymnasium 9
158 Katja Vorwahl 1972 108 Master2w 44 222.00
159 Hannah Frühholz 1993 107 Frauen 24 242.00
160 Maike Knoth 1990 106 Frauen 25 241.00
161 Kathrin Böning 1993 105 Frauen 26 240.00 Neurofighter 2
162 Sabrina Rudolph 1982 104 Master1w 38 228.00
163 Christina Stibitzky 1987 103 Master1w 39 227.00 Hainberg-Gymnasium Göttingen 9
164 Carmen Appel 2001 102 Juniorinnen 19 247.00 Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium 6
165 Tina Deeken 1976 101 Master2w 45 221.00
166 Kerstin Bruns 1988 100 Master1w 40 226.00 Max-Planck-Gymnasium 9
167 Kristina Glomb 1992 99 Frauen 27 239.00 Renneberg + Partner II
168 Petra Prahl 1970 98 Master2w 46 220.00 IGS Göttingen Geismar 4
169 Meike Nimtz 1969 97 Master2w 47 219.00 Max-Planck-Gymnasium 10
170 Henrike Hofmeister 1998 96 Frauen 28 238.00 ASC Göttingen 1
171 Mareike Zutz 1990 95 Frauen 29 237.00
172 Betina Hillmayr 1971 94 Master2w 48 218.00
173 Kati Ludwig 1970 93 Master2w 49 217.00 ASC Göttingen
174 Monika Freerk 1956 92 Master4w 5 265.00
175 Justine Stamm 1996 91 Frauen 30 236.00
176 Denise Ellwein 1986 90 Master1w 41 225.00
177 Luisa Grave 2003 89 Jugend w 7 259.00 DDMC Solling e.V. Team 1
178 Sabrina Zapf 1986 88 Master1w 42 224.00 Stadtwerke - jedestrainingzählt 45 km 7
179 Tabea Teichmann 1997 87 Frauen 31 235.00 Stadtwerke - jedestrainingzählt 45 km 7
180 Judith Pfuhl 1975 86 Master2w 50 216.00 Stadtwerke - jedestrainingzählt 45 km 7
181 Ina Schrader 1963 85 Master3w 27 239.00
182 Dagmar Weise 1964 84 Master3w 28 238.00 bio-kantine.de 1
183 Hilke Schneede 1960 83 Master3w 29 237.00 Pedalritter 4
184 Kornelia Gilles 1959 82 Master3w 30 236.00 biciKLETTEN e.V. 1
185 Mia Tamaris Kaufhold 2002 81 Jugend w 8 258.00 Max-Planck-Gymnasium 10
186 Linda Wilhelm 1971 80 Master2w 51 215.00 Kleine Löwen e.V.
187 Swetlana Roth 1977 79 Master2w 52 214.00
188 Ulrike Roßner 1972 78 Master2w 53 213.00
189 Susanne Wiesenthal 1961 77 Master3w 31 235.00 Promotio Cycling Team
190 Daniela Gehrold 1972 76 Master2w 54 212.00 Max-Planck-Gymnasium 11
191 Svenja Bänsch 1988 75 Master1w 43 223.00 Stadtwerke - jedestrainingzählt 45 km 8
192 Madeleine Krüger 1959 74 Master3w 32 234.00
193 Manuela Ronge 1968 73 Master3w 33 233.00
194 Sabine Birkenfeld 1959 72 Master3w 34 232.00 biciKLETTEN e.V. 2
195 Sigrid Kleiß 1961 71 Master3w 35 231.00 biciKLETTEN e.V. 2
196 Anett Flemming 1960 70 Master3w 36 230.00
197 Charlotte Hotze 2004 69 Jugend w 9 257.00 Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium 6
198 Heidi Eshraghi 1955 68 Master4w 6 260.00 Promotio Cycling Team
199 Sabine Neujahr 1970 67 Master2w 55 211.00
200 Judith Stanja 1983 66 Master1w 44 222.00

Seiten