Platz 101 - 150 von 278

Tour d'Energie, Straßenrennen 45 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
101 Anja Vogelpohl 1969 165 Master2w 27 239.00 biciKLETTEN e.V. 1
102 Monika Krebs 1990 164 Frauen 14 252.00
103 Mara Kloeser 2003 163 Jugend w 3 275.00 Max-Planck-Gymnasium 5
104 Marlene Neef 2001 162 Juniorinnen 14 252.00 Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium 4
105 Karin Wittmann 1978 161 Master2w 28 238.00
106 Katrin Mielenhausen 1990 160 Frauen 15 251.00 Felix-Klein-Gymnasium Göttingen 4
107 Meret Schulz 2000 159 Juniorinnen 15 251.00 Felix-Klein-Gymnasium Göttingen 4
108 Lea Krzeminski 1998 158 Frauen 16 250.00
109 Katrin Stoff 1989 157 Frauen 17 249.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 4
110 Johanna Surmann 2004 156 Jugend w 4 270.00 Max-Planck-Gymnasium 5
111 Elke Schulze 1961 155 Master3w 20 246.00 Bergab läuft´s 1
112 Judith Schmidt 1989 154 Frauen 18 248.00 Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium 5
113 Henrike Gross 1969 153 Master2w 29 237.00 Kettenriss
114 Annika Krüger 2001 152 Juniorinnen 16 250.00 IGS Göttingen Geismar 2
115 Sandra Nissen 1979 151 Master1w 27 239.00 Fahrschule Bussmann
116 Susanne Bauch 1966 150 Master3w 21 245.00
117 Alina Podbielska 1969 149 Master2w 30 236.00 Towarzystwo Miast Partnerskich Torunia
118 Stephanie Asch 1970 148 Master2w 31 235.00
119 Anna Lea Gerbode 1992 147 Frauen 19 247.00 Stadtwerke - jedestrainingzählt 45 km 5
120 Grit Kolleck 1983 146 Master1w 28 238.00
121 Kathrin Tyralla 1977 145 Master2w 32 234.00 Löwenradler 1
122 Sarah Frank 1982 144 Master1w 29 237.00 Pedalritter 3
123 Tanja Mueck 1972 143 Master2w 33 233.00 HH-ESW
124 Maren Monska 1981 142 Master1w 30 236.00 Asklepios Fachklinikum Tiefenbrunn/Göttingen
125 Evelyn Pfaffendorf 1955 141 Master4w 2 285.00 BSG Merkur Gauselmann
126 Marie Hilker 2005 140 Jugend w 5 265.00 IGS Göttingen Geismar 3
127 Ivonne Alberti 1974 139 Master2w 34 232.00 Stadtwerke - jedestrainingzählt 45 km 6
128 Tanja Schäfer 1969 138 Master2w 35 231.00 HH-ESW
129 Tanja Spak-Menke 1973 137 Master2w 36 230.00 ROC Vegan Cycling Team 1
130 Nele Otto 1986 136 Master1w 31 235.00 Löwenradler 1
131 Nell Heßelbach-Paternoga 1987 135 Master1w 32 234.00
132 Daniela Leinemann-Valendzik 1966 134 Master3w 22 244.00
133 Patricia Bönig 1985 133 Master1w 33 233.00 Felix-Klein-Gymnasium Göttingen 5
134 Tanja Erden 1971 132 Master2w 37 229.00 Domus Versicherungen II 1
135 Daniela Stera 1983 131 Master1w 34 232.00 Team Drinkuth-ABUS
136 Angela Hoffmeister 1979 130 Master1w 35 231.00 Team Grundschule Bremke 1
137 Claudia Niederstadt 1960 129 Master3w 23 243.00 Max-Planck-Gymnasium 7
138 Christiane Curdt 1998 128 Frauen 20 246.00 BBS 1 Göttingen - Arnoldi-Schule 4
139 Heike Völker 1972 127 Master2w 38 228.00 KGS Moringen 2
140 Mariya Roppel 1984 126 Master1w 36 230.00 Stadtwerke - jedestrainingzählt 45 km 6
141 Doro Rudat-Herzog 1957 125 Master4w 3 275.00 Team Grundschule Bremke 1
142 Lilly Schlüter 2000 124 Juniorinnen 17 249.00 Theodor-Heuss-Gymnasium Göttingen 3
143 Lioba Kelzewski 2006 123 6 260.00 IGS Göttingen Geismar 3
144 Belinda Kempkes 1975 122 Master2w 39 227.00 Neurofighter 2
145 Christina Meyer 1973 121 Master2w 40 226.00 Stadtwerke - jedestrainingzählt 45 km 6
146 Antonia Reinecke 1994 120 Frauen 21 245.00
147 Mila Lehmann 1967 119 Master3w 24 242.00 Einbecker Radsportclub 1
148 Dagmar Dreyer 1971 118 Master2w 41 225.00 Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium 6
149 Ellen Runte 1969 117 Master2w 42 224.00 Max-Planck-Gymnasium 7
150 Zsuzsa Bona 1954 116 Master4w 4 270.00 Kritische Masse Köln

Seiten