Platz 1 - 50 von 278

Tour d'Energie, Straßenrennen 45 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
1 Katharina Hinz 1997 295 Frauen 1 295.00
2 Jasmin Corso 1986 285 Master1w 1 295.00 Oelle's Bike Service II
3 Janine Wienke 1978 275 Master2w 1 295.00
4 Shaunagh Hartz 2003 270 Jugend w 1 295.00 Hainberg-Gymnasium Göttingen 1
5 Tanja Hennes 1971 265 Master2w 2 285.00 radroo TEAM 3
6 Johanna Kaczynski 1999 260 Frauen 2 285.00
7 Karina Sosanski 1993 259 Frauen 3 275.00 Karstadt Sports / GONSO kurz 1
8 Brigitte Krambehr 1966 258 Master3w 1 295.00 Karstadt Sports / GONSO kurz 2
9 Christine Vogel 1978 257 Master2w 3 275.00 Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium 1
10 Stefanie Schwaninger 1985 256 Master1w 2 285.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 3
11 Ulrike Blumenstein 1970 255 Master2w 4 270.00 radroo TEAM 4
12 Rieka Buchenau 1999 254 Frauen 4 270.00 Felix-Klein-Gymnasium Göttingen 2
13 Maren Bruse 2001 253 Juniorinnen 1 295.00 Theodor-Heuss-Gymnasium Göttingen 1
14 Kirsten Frank 1970 252 Master2w 5 265.00 Peloton Stabilus Cycling Team
15 Iris Bruse 1971 251 Master2w 6 260.00 Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium 2
16 Katrin Riegelhof 1974 250 Master2w 7 259.00 ROSE Team Muensterland 2
17 Verena König 1986 249 Master1w 3 275.00 radroo TEAM 5
18 Tomma Feltgen 2001 248 Juniorinnen 2 285.00 Hainberg-Gymnasium Göttingen 2
19 Kristina Steede 1969 247 Master2w 8 258.00
20 Sandra Hemmerling 1976 246 Master2w 9 257.00 exakt-rohrfrei
21 Mira Marie Hippe 2000 245 Juniorinnen 3 275.00 Theodor-Heuss-Gymnasium Göttingen 1
22 Melina Schüttler 2001 244 Juniorinnen 4 270.00 Hainberg-Gymnasium Göttingen 3
23 Leonie Milosev 1995 243 Frauen 5 265.00 WG wohnen und sparen 45km 1
24 Karin Holke 1981 242 Master1w 4 270.00
25 Mareike Klarmann 1990 241 Frauen 6 260.00
26 Franziska Waldhelm 1987 240 Master1w 5 265.00 Karstadt Sports / GONSO kurz 2
27 Claudia Bartels 1975 239 Master2w 10 256.00 KGS Moringen 1
28 Yvonne Schäfer 1975 238 Master2w 11 255.00 radroo TEAM 5
29 Wiebke Nitschner 1980 237 Master1w 6 260.00
30 Stina Ludwig 2001 236 Juniorinnen 5 265.00 Hainberg-Gymnasium Göttingen 4
31 Anneke Krüger 1986 235 Master1w 7 259.00 ax-lightness/Benotti 2
32 Doreen Baum 1973 234 Master2w 12 254.00
33 Anika Herre 1987 233 Master1w 8 258.00 Prothese and friends II
34 Barbara Buchenau 1968 232 Master3w 2 285.00
35 Carla Dornbusch 2001 231 Juniorinnen 6 260.00 Max-Planck-Gymnasium 1
36 Anissa Vollbrecht 1977 230 Master2w 13 253.00 Tuspo Weende Kurz
37 Antje Frackenpohl 1972 229 Master2w 14 252.00 Epocalypse Now Team 1
38 Pia Mogge 2000 228 Juniorinnen 7 259.00
39 Annika Füllgrabe 1991 227 Frauen 7 259.00 Karstadt Sports / GONSO kurz
40 Doris Roddewig 1983 226 Master1w 9 257.00 Bergab läuft´s 1
41 Johanna Menningen 1986 225 Master1w 10 256.00
42 Birthe Körbl 1985 224 Master1w 11 255.00
43 Jutta Mesecke 1977 223 Master2w 15 251.00 Sycor Team 1
44 Friederike Matzen 1974 222 Master2w 16 250.00 Hainberg-Gymnasium Göttingen 6
45 Katrin Buße 1965 221 Master3w 3 275.00
46 Anica Rose 1980 220 Master1w 12 254.00
47 Birgitta Wehrmeier 1965 219 Master3w 4 270.00
48 Claudia Hoffmeister 1980 218 Master1w 13 253.00 Karstadt Sports / GONSO kurz
49 Svenja Pabst 1990 217 Frauen 8 258.00 Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium 3
50 Mirjam Peters 1987 216 Master1w 14 252.00 Continental Cycling Crew

Seiten