Platz 401 - 450 von 1112

Tour d'Energie, Straßenrennen 45 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
401 Arne Wedrins 2004 15 Jugend m 20 246.00 Hainberg-Gymnasium Göttingen 4
402 Mike Sapara 1971 15 Master2m 96 170.00 Stadtwerke - jedestrainingzählt 45 km 3
403 Eckhard Kohl 1961 15 Master3m 67 199.00
404 Andreas Kuntze 1981 15 Master1m 105 161.00 Mc.Clean-Knitterfrei 1
405 Jürgen Beck 1974 15 Master2m 97 169.00 ANITA BRB
406 Eric Karnop 1987 15 Master1m 106 160.00 Die Myhden 1
407 René Winter 1981 15 Master1m 107 159.00 *DLR-Kurz* 2
408 Julian Rölke 1990 15 Maenner 83 183.00 Kleine Löwen e.V. 1
409 Klaus-Dieter Reinsch 1956 15 Master4m 16 250.00
410 Simon Wüsthoff 1984 15 Master1m 108 158.00 Team RFC Grupetto
411 Matyas Rajnai 1987 15 Master1m 109 157.00
412 Enno Plock 1971 15 Master2m 98 168.00
413 Marek Behr 1989 15 Maenner 84 182.00 Silent Wire 1
414 Tobias Körner 1973 15 Master2m 99 167.00 Pedalritter 2
415 Wolf Krüger 1966 15 Master3m 68 198.00 *DLR-Kurz* 2
416 Norman Bonnemann 1987 15 Master1m 110 156.00
417 Carsten Müller 1970 15 Master2m 100 166.00
418 Peter Kasperczyk 1950 15 Master4m 17 249.00
419 Florian Wichers 2000 15 Junioren 20 246.00 Stadtwerke - jedestrainingzählt 45 km 3
420 René Fritzowsky 1995 15 Maenner 85 181.00 Kappa optronics 1
421 Helge Hauthal 1974 15 Master2m 101 165.00
422 Michael Mahl-Kipshagen 1980 15 Master1m 111 155.00 Millenium-Falken 1
423 Bruno Moch 1967 15 Master3m 69 197.00 Stadtwerke - jedestrainingzählt 45 km 3
424 Roman Wagner 1989 15 Maenner 86 180.00 RSC Göttingen 1
425 Daniel Herz 1983 15 Master1m 112 154.00 Mc.Clean-Knitterfrei 1
426 Carsten Gerken 1987 15 Master1m 113 153.00 Max-Planck-Gymnasium 2
427 Thomas Demmer 1974 15 Master2m 102 164.00 Epocalypse Now Team 1
428 Marko Schuchhardt 1975 15 Master2m 103 163.00 Mahr Cycling Team_45 1
429 Mike Schröder 1967 15 Master3m 70 196.00
430 Thomas Ost 1977 15 Master2m 104 162.00 WMU-Roadrunner 1
431 Marco Botte 1990 15 Maenner 87 179.00
432 Uwe Oehlbrecht 1963 15 Master3m 71 195.00
433 Thomas Völker 1964 15 Master3m 72 194.00 HH-ESW 1
434 Peter Eberl 1968 15 Master3m 73 193.00 HH-ESW 1
435 Hans-Joachim Godan 1974 15 Master2m 105 161.00
436 Daniel Andres Romero Posada 1998 15 Maenner 88 178.00
437 Olaf Guse 1967 15 Master3m 74 192.00 Renneberg + Partner II
438 Hauke Hückstädt 1969 15 Master2m 106 160.00 Epocalypse Now Team 1
439 Camillo Guse 2003 15 Jugend m 21 245.00 Hainberg-Gymnasium Göttingen 4
440 Dirk Techentin 1964 15 Master3m 75 191.00 WMU-Roadrunner 1
441 Heribert Schulze 1964 15 Master3m 76 190.00 Minebea Intec 1
442 Jens Würriehausen 1974 15 Master2m 107 159.00
443 Nils Lazer 1975 15 Master2m 108 158.00 Kleine Löwen e.V. 1
444 Benedikt Thomas 2002 15 Jugend m 22 244.00 Refratechnik KR 1
445 Gregor Briesemeister 1987 15 Master1m 114 152.00
446 Julian Büsing 1998 15 Maenner 89 177.00 TuS Jaderberg 1
447 Wolfgang Röckl 1954 15 Master4m 18 248.00 Das Backhaus Vollkornbäckerei Team II
448 Gregor Buchen 1966 15 Master3m 77 189.00 DATAflor 1
449 Elco Luijendijk 1977 15 Master2m 109 157.00 RSC Göttingen 1
450 Tom Overkamp 2001 15 Junioren 21 245.00 Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium 3

Seiten