Platz 351 - 400 von 1112

Tour d'Energie, Straßenrennen 45 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
351 Yannic Wilberg 1991 15 Maenner 72 194.00 Kleine Löwen e.V. 1
352 Thorsten Ruch 1965 15 Master3m 57 209.00 Los Pedalos 1
353 Sascha Neujahr 1971 15 Master2m 88 178.00
354 Holger Ludwig 1969 15 Master2m 89 177.00 Hainberg-Gymnasium Göttingen 4
355 Jannik Dornbusch 2004 15 Jugend m 15 251.00 Max-Planck-Gymnasium 1
356 Jochen Dornbusch 1961 15 Master3m 58 208.00
357 Christian Bartz 1992 15 Maenner 73 193.00
358 Felix Rohde 2001 15 Junioren 19 247.00 Theodor-Heuss-Gymnasium
359 Konrad Körner 2003 15 Jugend m 16 250.00 IGS Göttingen Geismar 1
360 Armin Fried 1958 15 Master4m 13 253.00 Einbecker Radsportclub 1
361 Yannick Sielemann 1990 15 Maenner 74 192.00
362 Matthias Pfeilsticker 1972 15 Master2m 90 176.00 DATAflor 1
363 Markus Zimmer 1990 15 Maenner 75 191.00 *DLR-Kurz* 2
364 Niklas Vogt 1999 15 Maenner 76 190.00
365 Martin Döring 1984 15 Master1m 93 173.00
366 Jakob Koch 2002 15 Jugend m 17 249.00 Theodor-Heuss-Gymnasium Göttingen 2
367 Janick Hoffmann 2002 15 Jugend m 18 248.00 Grotefend-Gymnasium Münden 1
368 Sebastian Eberle 1998 15 Maenner 77 189.00 Goldmann und Huntgeburth 1
369 Lars Bersch 1970 15 Master2m 91 175.00 EAM-Team 45 km 1
370 Dustin Schulenburg-Ulrich 1989 15 Maenner 78 188.00 Silent Wire 1
371 Maximilian Kronibus 1991 15 Maenner 79 187.00
372 Olaf Kaul 1963 15 Master3m 59 207.00
373 Michael Frölich 1964 15 Master3m 60 206.00
374 Ulf Scupin 1966 15 Master3m 61 205.00
375 Christian Schumann 1981 15 Master1m 94 172.00 Sycor Team 1
376 Sven Förster 1981 15 Master1m 95 171.00 BBH Km 1
377 Jens Harmeling 1990 15 Maenner 80 186.00 FRANK Racing Team
378 Hardy Hosch 1962 15 Master3m 62 204.00 Ü50 - on the road
379 Martin Viehmann 1969 15 Master2m 92 174.00 S.V. Billingshausen
380 Michel Köppe 1979 15 Master1m 96 170.00
381 Ekkehard Drewes 1968 15 Master3m 63 203.00
382 Dirk Lebon 1963 15 Master3m 64 202.00 RSC Fuldabrück
383 Hartmut Ostersehlte 1962 15 Master3m 65 201.00
384 Thorsten Sieder 1977 15 Master2m 93 173.00
385 Peter Krell 1954 15 Master4m 14 252.00 RV Adler Arnstadt
386 Manfred Klingebiel 1945 15 Master4m 15 251.00
387 Malte Gutt 1991 15 Maenner 81 185.00
388 Michael Fischer 1985 15 Master1m 97 169.00 Fischer-ADT 1
389 Thomas Geib 1979 15 Master1m 98 168.00
390 Peter Willmann 1985 15 Master1m 99 167.00
391 Jan-Luca Kottenhahn 2004 15 Jugend m 19 247.00
392 Jan Kottenhahn 1974 15 Master2m 94 172.00
393 Matthias Weidenmüller 1981 15 Master1m 100 166.00
394 Dieter Ertelt 1961 15 Master3m 66 200.00
395 Frank Reimnitz 1971 15 Master2m 95 171.00 Felix-Klein-Gymnasium Göttingen 3
396 Steffen Gloth 1985 15 Master1m 101 165.00 Pedalritter 1
397 Kai Gloth 1981 15 Master1m 102 164.00 Pedalritter 1
398 Michael Schwager 1990 15 Maenner 82 184.00
399 Felix Ströder 1986 15 Master1m 103 163.00 radroo TEAM
400 Joern Tietjen 1984 15 Master1m 104 162.00

Seiten