Platz 301 - 350 von 1112

Tour d'Energie, Straßenrennen 45 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
301 Henrik Fieseler 2002 15 Jugend m 13 253.00
302 Henning Demuth 1976 15 Master2m 73 193.00
303 Uwe Brosinger 1961 15 Master3m 43 223.00 Prothese and friends II
304 Michael Hoeffker 1978 15 Master2m 74 192.00 Felix-Klein-Gymnasium Göttingen 3
305 Martin Wendel 1969 15 Master2m 75 191.00 RSC Fuldabrück 1
306 Hans-Christoph Lenz 1964 15 Master3m 44 222.00
307 Julian Zosel 2000 15 Junioren 18 248.00 Felix-Klein-Gymnasium Göttingen 3
308 Alan Johnson 1959 15 Master3m 45 221.00 HRC Hannover
309 Jörg Wrobel 1963 15 Master3m 46 220.00 Sartorius_kurz 1
310 Carsten Lott 1967 15 Master3m 47 219.00 Neurofighter 1
311 Ole Ritter 1992 15 Maenner 66 200.00 BBS 1 Göttingen - Arnoldi-Schule 2
312 René Hemmerling 1973 15 Master2m 76 190.00 exakt-rohrfrei
313 Meik Hann 1990 15 Maenner 67 199.00 Karstadt Sports / GONSO kurz 2
314 Andre Montag 1984 15 Master1m 82 184.00 Sartorius_kurz 1
315 Jens Zick 1967 15 Master3m 48 218.00
316 Falk Radecker 1977 15 Master2m 77 189.00
317 Stefan Hoffmann 1970 15 Master2m 78 188.00 Epocalypse Now Team 1
318 Christian Degenhardt 1973 15 Master2m 79 187.00
319 Dirk Migge 1968 15 Master3m 49 217.00
320 Ralph Grube 1973 15 Master2m 80 186.00
321 Christian Haßfeld 1980 15 Master1m 83 183.00 DATAflor 1
322 Hartmut Kunstin 1959 15 Master3m 50 216.00 ASV Velo-Venezia Dransfeld eV. 2
323 Jan-Felix Hübner 1986 15 Master1m 84 182.00
324 Markus Bremer 1968 15 Master3m 51 215.00 Hainberg-Gymnasium Göttingen 3
325 Dennis Aschenbrandt 1986 15 Master1m 85 181.00 Sartorius_kurz 2
326 Holger Apel 1972 15 Master2m 81 185.00
327 Bela Deutsch 2002 15 Jugend m 14 252.00 Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium 2
328 Tobias Nette 1992 15 Maenner 68 198.00 Neurofighter 1
329 Thomas Katschke 1966 15 Master3m 52 214.00
330 Andre Schüürmann 1976 15 Master2m 82 184.00 TuS Jaderberg 1
331 Jan Rohrbach 1963 15 Master3m 53 213.00 Hainberg-Gymnasium Göttingen 3
332 Alexander Poth 1987 15 Master1m 86 180.00 Die Myhden 1
333 Andreas Wirtz 1967 15 Master3m 54 212.00 EAM-Team 45 km 1
334 Tim Walde 1972 15 Master2m 83 183.00 Stadtwerke - jedestrainingzählt 45 km 2
335 Matthias Oppe 1975 15 Master2m 84 182.00 Kleine Löwen e.V. 1
336 Sven Mahlendorf 1979 15 Master1m 87 179.00
337 Marc Brodowski 1977 15 Master2m 85 181.00 AQUA-Institut 1
338 Jan Bierwirth 1980 15 Master1m 88 178.00
339 Tibor Günther 1996 15 Maenner 69 197.00 Promotio Cycling Team 1
340 Florian Neuendorff 1999 15 Maenner 70 196.00 organic on wheels 1
341 Andreas Grimme 1970 15 Master2m 86 180.00 *DLR-Kurz* 2
342 Björn Broge 1968 15 Master3m 55 211.00 AQUA-Institut 1
343 Daniel Bätzing 1978 15 Master2m 87 179.00
344 Herbert Diedrichs 1949 15 Master4m 12 254.00
345 Christoph Polly 1994 15 Maenner 71 195.00
346 Boris Weißmann 1983 15 Master1m 89 177.00 ax-lightness/Benotti 2
347 David Pakulla 1981 15 Master1m 90 176.00 Domus Versicherungen II 1
348 Alexander Beck 1981 15 Master1m 91 175.00 ANITA BRB
349 Olaf Schmidt 1967 15 Master3m 56 210.00 ASV Velo-Venezia Dransfeld eV. 2
350 Marc Sheppard 1986 15 Master1m 92 174.00 Casa Ciclista 1

Seiten