Platz 251 - 300 von 1112

Tour d'Energie, Straßenrennen 45 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
251 Igor Truschenski 1995 15 Maenner 56 210.00 Fred Cycles Racing Team
252 Sven Baum 1969 15 Master2m 62 204.00
253 Martin Garbe 1980 15 Master1m 71 195.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 4
254 Norbert Helmel 1961 15 Master3m 35 231.00 Nutrixxion Nytro 1
255 Thomas Reith 1958 15 Master4m 8 258.00
256 Phil Riegelmann 2001 15 Junioren 14 252.00 organic on wheels 1
257 Jonathan Maurer 2001 15 Junioren 15 251.00 organic on wheels 1
258 Andreas Haubrich 1965 15 Master3m 36 230.00 Promotio Cycling Team 1
259 Vasco Sehn 1978 15 Master2m 63 203.00
260 Nils Jasper Broge 2000 15 Junioren 16 250.00 AQUA-Institut 1
261 Dirk Albrecht 1962 15 Master3m 37 229.00 *DLR-Kurz* 1
262 Christoph Welling 1974 15 Master2m 64 202.00 Stadtwerke - jedestrainingzählt 45 km 1
263 Carsten Ilse 1979 15 Master1m 72 194.00 Pedalritter 1
264 Fabian Lange 1999 15 Maenner 57 209.00
265 Björn Volkenand 1988 15 Master1m 73 193.00
266 Yannis Hippe 1996 15 Maenner 58 208.00 Stadtwerke - jedestrainingzählt 45 km 2
267 Lars Knoke 1971 15 Master2m 65 201.00 Stadtwerke - jedestrainingzählt 45 km 2
268 Rüdiger Rittmeier 1973 15 Master2m 66 200.00
269 Lukas Wilhelm 1997 15 Maenner 59 207.00
270 Marc Wiehl 1971 15 Master2m 67 199.00 Theodor-Heuss-Gymnasium Göttingen 1
271 Jürgen Reuter 1956 15 Master4m 9 257.00
272 Leo Mauritz 2004 15 Jugend m 11 255.00 Hainberg-Gymnasium Göttingen 2
273 Karsten Thriene 1973 15 Master2m 68 198.00 ax-lightness/Benotti 2
274 Jakob Frölich 2001 15 Junioren 17 249.00
275 Lars Beller 1985 15 Master1m 74 192.00
276 Marco Hildebrand 1993 15 Maenner 60 206.00 Sartorius_kurz 1
277 Wolfgang Albrecht 1954 15 Master4m 10 256.00
278 Konstantin Heppner 1999 15 Maenner 61 205.00 Theodor-Heuss-Gymnasium Göttingen 2
279 Rudi Hellmold 1986 15 Master1m 75 191.00
280 Thomas Schüttler 1967 15 Master3m 38 228.00
281 Mathis Liebich 1989 15 Maenner 62 204.00
282 Klaus Niepenberg 1944 15 Master4m 11 255.00 Nutrixxion Nytro 1
283 Hendryk Engelbart 1987 15 Master1m 76 190.00
284 Peter Böhm 1985 15 Master1m 77 189.00 DATAflor 1
285 Jan Luckow 1996 15 Maenner 63 203.00
286 Peer Jansen 1983 15 Master1m 78 188.00 Felix-Klein-Gymnasium Göttingen 2
287 Peter Rose 1965 15 Master3m 39 227.00 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team
288 Dirk Pfuhl 1963 15 Master3m 40 226.00 Hainberg-Gymnasium Göttingen 3
289 Andreas Piepereit 1988 15 Master1m 79 187.00
290 Boris Grabbe 1971 15 Master2m 69 197.00
291 Frank Kahnert 1970 15 Master2m 70 196.00 KGS Moringen 1
292 Helmut Pfuhl 1961 15 Master3m 41 225.00 Stadtwerke - jedestrainingzählt 45 km 2
293 Micha Peeck 1982 15 Master1m 80 186.00 Blutfahrer 1
294 Maurice Wemheuer 1984 15 Master1m 81 185.00 Hattorf hAMm Harz
295 Micha Krusemark 1989 15 Maenner 64 202.00 Gymnasium Uslar 1
296 Andreas Trümper 1992 15 Maenner 65 201.00
297 Michael Metje 1971 15 Master2m 71 195.00
298 Michael Martin 1978 15 Master2m 72 194.00 Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium 2
299 Andreas Koch 1965 15 Master3m 42 224.00 Kappa optronics 1
300 Marlon Naujoks 2003 15 Jugend m 12 254.00 Felix-Klein-Gymnasium Göttingen 2

Seiten