Platz 151 - 200 von 1112

Tour d'Energie, Straßenrennen 45 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
151 Leif Antonschmidt 1988 115 Master1m 44 222.00 Team Testo
152 Uwe Witschel 1957 114 Master4m 4 270.00 Pedalritter 1
153 Jaroslaw Hnatow 1989 113 Maenner 35 231.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 4
154 Pierre Kienzle 1978 112 Master2m 39 227.00 radroo TEAM 4
155 Florian Busch 1990 111 Maenner 36 230.00 Schule am Tannenberg 1
156 Florian Sittig 1990 110 Maenner 37 229.00
157 Benjamin Böhlert 1988 109 Master1m 45 221.00 haberich cycling crew
158 Thomas Karwath 1983 108 Master1m 46 220.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 4
159 Martin Frölich 1968 107 Master3m 20 246.00 BLANK-Gruppe 1
160 Rico Heider 2001 106 Junioren 10 256.00 ASV Velo-Venezia Dransfeld eV. 1
161 Andreas Wiese 1984 105 Master1m 47 219.00 Radsport-Team Celinger
162 Jonathan Bollig 1999 104 Maenner 38 228.00 Felix-Klein-Gymnasium Göttingen 1
163 Nicolas Koch 1981 103 Master1m 48 218.00 Schule am Tannenberg 1
164 Moritz Enshaie 2000 102 Junioren 11 255.00 Hainberg-Gymnasium Göttingen 1
165 Savas Berkant 1997 101 Maenner 39 227.00 BBS 1 Göttingen - Arnoldi-Schule 1
166 Manuel Spykermann 1968 100 Master3m 21 245.00 Peloton Stabilus Cycling Team 1
167 Christoph Matthes 1980 99 Master1m 49 217.00 Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium 1
168 Björn Jost 1983 98 Master1m 50 216.00 GÖVB (Göttinger Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH) 1
169 Ingo Gebhardt 1983 97 Master1m 51 215.00
170 Marco Tammen 1989 96 Maenner 40 226.00
171 Clemens Zech 1994 95 Maenner 41 225.00 Mahr Cycling Team_45 1
172 Mario Knierim 1990 94 Maenner 42 224.00 radroo TEAM 4
173 Tobias Wolf 1974 93 Master2m 40 226.00
174 Farhad Abdalkarem 2002 92 Jugend m 5 265.00 TuS Jaderberg 1
175 David Hasert 1977 91 Master2m 41 225.00
176 Alexander Haß 1988 90 Master1m 52 214.00
177 Andre Kantelhardt 1978 89 Master2m 42 224.00 Refratechnik KR 1
178 Kai Ibe 1987 88 Master1m 53 213.00 Promotio Cycling Team 1
179 Tilo Henniges 1995 87 Maenner 43 223.00 ax-lightness/Benotti 1
180 Janik Bartram 1998 86 Maenner 44 222.00
181 Thorsten Teske 1969 85 Master2m 43 223.00
182 Cem Rosien 2004 84 Jugend m 6 260.00 bio-kantine.de 1
183 Andreas Schmidt 1972 83 Master2m 44 222.00
184 Michael Rudnicki 1985 82 Master1m 54 212.00 Stadtwerke - jedestrainingzählt 45 km 1
185 Chris Vogel 1972 81 Master2m 45 221.00
186 Robin Wrobel 1999 80 Maenner 45 221.00 BBS 1 Göttingen - Arnoldi-Schule 1
187 Wilfried Lühr 1955 79 Master4m 5 265.00
188 Sascha Keller 1971 78 Master2m 46 220.00 Peloton Stabilus Cycling Team 1
189 Sven Körber 1972 77 Master2m 47 219.00
190 Kai Marschner 1971 76 Master2m 48 218.00 radroo TEAM 4
191 Oliver Rode 1970 75 Master2m 49 217.00
192 Andreas Wappenhans 1974 74 Master2m 50 216.00
193 Benedikt Braun 1979 73 Master1m 55 211.00
194 Jeremy Enabulele 2001 72 Junioren 12 254.00 Max-Planck-Gymnasium 1
195 Maximilian Lange 2003 71 Jugend m 7 259.00
196 Marcel Schlag 1972 70 Master2m 51 215.00 Radsport-Team Celinger
197 Tobias Schellberg 1982 69 Master1m 56 210.00 EAM-Team 45 km 1
198 Manfred Mönnig 1958 68 Master4m 6 260.00 Fitmacher 1
199 David Markovic 1990 67 Maenner 46 220.00 Continental Cycling Crew
200 Thomas Guthardt 1984 66 Master1m 57 209.00 Pro Cycling Breuna

Seiten