Platz 51 - 100 von 1112

Tour d'Energie, Straßenrennen 45 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
51 Aaron Bezela 1992 215 Maenner 10 256.00 radroo TEAM 2
52 Martin Backes 1981 214 Master1m 23 243.00
53 Andrzej Dzionek 1971 213 Master2m 14 252.00 haberich cycling crew 3
54 Thomas Krämer 1970 212 Master2m 15 251.00 haberich cycling crew 3
55 Aaron Schäfer 1995 211 Maenner 11 255.00 ASV Velo-Venezia Dransfeld eV. 1
56 Pascal Hanhart 1993 210 Maenner 12 254.00 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew 1
57 Thomas Mai 1964 209 Master3m 3 275.00 haberich cycling crew 4
58 Tobias Loos 1991 208 Maenner 13 253.00 haberich cycling crew 4
59 Denny Dressler 1977 207 Master2m 16 250.00 Radsport-Team Celinger 1
60 Morris Weihmüller 2001 206 Junioren 4 270.00
61 Christian Krämer 1987 205 Master1m 24 242.00 Die Myhden 1
62 Timo Rusteberg 1991 204 Maenner 14 252.00 Blue Flash HAWK
63 Christoph Cepnik 1974 203 Master2m 17 249.00
64 Holger Ahlf 1966 202 Master3m 4 270.00
65 Leonard Rode 2000 201 Junioren 5 265.00 Felix-Klein-Gymnasium Göttingen 1
66 Alex Humphreys 1973 200 Master2m 18 248.00 Karstadt Sports / GONSO kurz 1
67 Jens Urbschat 1975 199 Master2m 19 247.00 haberich cycling crew 4
68 Wolfgang Dertenkötter 1965 198 Master3m 5 265.00 Rotz Racing Team
69 Kevin Fuhrmann 2001 197 Junioren 6 260.00 Felix-Klein-Gymnasium Göttingen 1
70 Rüdiger Conrad 1962 196 Master3m 6 260.00 Freemotion Gran Canaria
71 Carsten Nagel 1961 195 Master3m 7 259.00 Sparkasse Göttingen
72 Christoph Blum 1967 194 Master3m 8 258.00 radroo TEAM 2
73 Felix Stephan 1992 193 Maenner 15 251.00
74 Lars Elsner 1972 192 Master2m 20 246.00 Team Drinkuth-ABUS
75 Dirk Koepe 1970 191 Master2m 21 245.00 ROSE Team Muensterland 1
76 Nico Tietje 1993 190 Maenner 16 250.00 MTV-Beedenbostel
77 Johannes Heinemeier 2002 189 Jugend m 2 285.00 Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium 1
78 Daniel Pessara 1986 188 Master1m 25 241.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 2
79 Axel Hauschild 1962 187 Master3m 9 257.00
80 Rene Pätzold 1962 186 Master3m 10 256.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 2
81 Christian Herbers 1983 185 Master1m 26 240.00 haberich cycling crew 4
82 Matthias Oberbörsch 1996 184 Maenner 17 249.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 3
83 Franz Bayer 1993 183 Maenner 18 248.00 radroo TEAM 2
84 Lukas Horchler 1993 182 Maenner 19 247.00 radroo TEAM 3
85 Jan Tressl 1971 181 Master2m 22 244.00 Cycling Team Burgstädt 1
86 Chris Frey 1963 180 Master3m 11 255.00
87 Lukas Kurowski 1985 179 Master1m 27 239.00 Rotz Racing Team
88 Philipp Knöfler 1984 178 Master1m 28 238.00 Löwenradler 1
89 Stefan Hecking 1962 177 Master3m 12 254.00 Sauerland Grand Fondo
90 Peter Böckelmann 1980 176 Master1m 29 237.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 3
91 Marc Loew 1964 175 Master3m 13 253.00 haberich cycling crew 5
92 Stev Nessler 1979 174 Master1m 30 236.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 3
93 Frank Modrey 1980 173 Master1m 31 235.00 Team Lucky Bike
94 Torben Soffert 1993 172 Maenner 20 246.00
95 Thomas Schmalz 1972 171 Master2m 23 243.00 Radsport-Team Celinger 1
96 Volker Butterwegge 1958 170 Master4m 1 295.00
97 Jarno Kelzewski 2002 169 Jugend m 3 275.00 IGS Göttingen Geismar 1
98 Matthias Rüger 1977 168 Master2m 24 242.00 Radsport-Team Celinger 1
99 Dirk Burchardt 1987 167 Master1m 32 234.00 Sartorius_kurz 1
100 Thomas Freyer 1968 166 Master3m 14 252.00 Team Schwarz-Gelb

Seiten