Platz 1 - 50 von 1112

Tour d'Energie, Straßenrennen 45 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
1 Dominik Hofeditz 1982 295 Master1m 1 295.00 radroo TEAM 1
2 Jonathan Reuning 1991 285 Maenner 1 295.00 radroo TEAM 1
3 Patrick Hanhart 1990 275 Maenner 2 285.00 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew 1
4 Alexander Loos 1988 270 Master1m 2 285.00 Radsport-Team Celinger 1
5 Patrick Dören 1999 265 Maenner 3 275.00 ROSE Team Muensterland 1
6 Alexander Viebranz 1976 260 Master2m 1 295.00 haberich cycling crew 1
7 Richard Kästner 1987 259 Master1m 3 275.00 Team Lucky Bike
8 Florian Ehm 1983 258 Master1m 4 270.00 haberich cycling crew 1
9 Finnley Hartz 1999 257 Maenner 4 270.00 Hainberg-Gymnasium Göttingen 1
10 Andreas Lumme 1981 256 Master1m 5 265.00 haberich cycling crew 1
11 Gabriel Böwering 1988 255 Master1m 6 260.00 ROSE Team Muensterland 1
12 Daniel Näther 1977 254 Master2m 2 285.00 haberich cycling crew 1
13 Dirk Müller 1973 253 Master2m 3 275.00 radroo TEAM 1
14 Jonah Rahnenführer 2001 252 Junioren 1 295.00 Max-Planck-Gymnasium 1
15 Florian Walden 1984 251 Master1m 7 259.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 1
16 Manuel Eckervogt 1986 250 Master1m 8 258.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 1
17 Torsten Jahns 1982 249 Master1m 9 257.00 Casa Ciclista 1
18 Ingo Richter 1985 248 Master1m 10 256.00 haberich cycling crew 2
19 Jens Meier 1972 247 Master2m 4 270.00 Cycling Team Burgstädt 1
20 Stefan Spieker 1981 246 Master1m 11 255.00
21 Christian Preuninger 1971 245 Master2m 5 265.00 Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium 1
22 Philipp Bürkner 1991 244 Maenner 5 265.00 Team Bikeworld Brand Euerdorf
23 Leon Jaßmeier 2001 243 Junioren 2 285.00 Tuspo Weende Kurz
24 Johannes Netter 1987 242 Master1m 12 254.00 haberich cycling crew 2
25 Tim Harms 1998 241 Maenner 6 260.00 BBS 1 Göttingen - Arnoldi-Schule 1
26 Thomas Göllner 1976 240 Master2m 6 260.00
27 Jona Hoffmann 2001 239 Junioren 3 275.00 Sebamed Racing Team
28 Jörg-Ulrich Weide 1965 238 Master3m 1 295.00 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew 1
29 Philip König 1983 237 Master1m 13 253.00 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew 1
30 Hansgeorg Nagel 1965 236 Master3m 2 285.00 haberich cycling crew 2
31 Daniel Gottwald 1972 235 Master2m 7 259.00 haberich cycling crew 2
32 Nils-Eric Wolff 1976 234 Master2m 8 258.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 1
33 Christoph Peckruhn 1990 233 Maenner 7 259.00
34 Felix Sauer 1995 232 Maenner 8 258.00 radroo TEAM 1
35 Peter Brimmers 1969 231 Master2m 9 257.00
36 Jonas Arlt 1988 230 Master1m 14 252.00 radroo TEAM 2
37 Frank Wüstefeld 1979 229 Master1m 15 251.00
38 Björn Fischer 1974 228 Master2m 10 256.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 1
39 Eric Hassmann 1972 227 Master2m 11 255.00 Cycling Team Burgstädt 1
40 Paul Wettstein 1998 226 Maenner 9 257.00
41 Matthias Berner 1970 225 Master2m 12 254.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 2
42 Christian Kohlhausen 1986 224 Master1m 16 250.00
43 Christian Kalinowski 1985 223 Master1m 17 249.00 Karstadt Sports / GONSO kurz 1
44 Lukas Albrecht 2002 222 Jugend m 1 295.00 haberich cycling crew 3
45 Tim Rümenap 1982 221 Master1m 18 248.00 Karstadt Sports / GONSO kurz 1
46 Florian Reichert 1982 220 Master1m 19 247.00 Theodor-Heuss-Gymnasium Göttingen 1
47 Bastian Marks 1984 219 Master1m 20 246.00
48 Rocco Schulz 1975 218 Master2m 13 253.00 haberich cycling crew 3
49 Daniel Knyss 1983 217 Master1m 21 245.00 ax-lightness/Benotti 1
50 Bastian Dick 1984 216 Master1m 22 244.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 2

Seiten