Altersklassen Platzierung Platz 1 - 50 von 111 Platzierungen in der Altersklasse
AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Name Jahrgang Platz Team
1 295 Volker Butterwegge 1958 96
2 285 Willi Ege 1956 139
3 275 Bodo Peter 1953 143 RSC Fuldabrück 1
4 270 Uwe Witschel 1957 152 Pedalritter 1
5 265 Wilfried Lühr 1955 187
6 260 Manfred Mönnig 1958 198 Fitmacher 1
7 259 Edgar Korn 1954 206 RSG Gronau 1
8 258 Thomas Reith 1958 255
9 257 Jürgen Reuter 1956 271
10 256 Wolfgang Albrecht 1954 277
11 255 Klaus Niepenberg 1944 282 Nutrixxion Nytro 1
12 254 Herbert Diedrichs 1949 344
13 253 Armin Fried 1958 360 Einbecker Radsportclub 1
14 252 Peter Krell 1954 385 RV Adler Arnstadt
15 251 Manfred Klingebiel 1945 386
16 250 Klaus-Dieter Reinsch 1956 409
17 249 Peter Kasperczyk 1950 418
18 248 Wolfgang Röckl 1954 447 Das Backhaus Vollkornbäckerei Team II
19 247 Hans-Jürgen Fieselmann 1953 454
20 246 Hans Bauer 1955 457
21 245 Karl-Heinz Goldmann 1951 468 Stadtwerke - jedestrainingzählt 45 km 3
22 244 Heinrich Voges 1957 507 Mc.Clean-Knitterfrei 2
23 243 Andreas Knorr 1955 508 Mc.Clean-Knitterfrei 2
24 242 Stephan Bömelburg 1958 516 WG wohnen und sparen 45km 1
25 241 Michael Rettberg 1951 519 TuS Jaderberg
26 240 Andreas Mitzek 1958 524
27 239 Fred Deistung 1954 532 WG wohnen und sparen 45km
28 238 Thomas Koch 1958 545
29 237 Jürgen Eggerichs 1958 551 Nutrixxion Nytro 2
30 236 Michael Beutling-Kipshagen 1954 563 Millenium-Falken 1
31 235 Jürgen Stegmüller 1957 570 Max-Planck-Gymnasium 3
32 234 Franz Lammers 1954 586 Max-Planck-Gymnasium 3
33 233 Karl-Heinz Jost 1958 595
34 232 Günter Ehling 1956 599 Einbecker Radsportclub 1
35 231 Lorenz Trümper 1958 622 Blutfahrer 1
36 230 Uwe Driever 1958 626
37 229 Harald Kürschner 1953 631 RSV Hainichen
38 228 Peter Prause 1943 632
39 227 Horst Handwerk 1953 659
40 226 Siegfried Polzer 1957 667
41 225 Jürgen Peter 1950 668 Hainberg-Gymnasium Göttingen 7
42 224 Karl-Heinz Nordmann 1947 686 TSV Ebergötzen
43 223 Gerhard Schneider 1954 690
44 222 Eckhard Baum 1949 697 LaFrie
45 221 Eckhard Sporbert 1954 701
46 220 Karl Heinz Belz 1948 702 Oelle's Bike Service II
47 219 Wolfgang Bauckholt 1956 703 Hainberg-Gymnasium Göttingen 8
48 218 Rainer Krüger 1957 706
49 217 Franz-Josef Christoph 1957 716 sixpack 1
50 216 Frank Massek 1955 739 sixpack 1

Seiten