Altersklassen Platzierung Platz 1 - 50 von 238 Platzierungen in der Altersklasse
AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Name Jahrgang Platz Team
1 295 Jörg-Ulrich Weide 1965 28 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew 1
2 285 Hansgeorg Nagel 1965 30 haberich cycling crew 2
3 275 Thomas Mai 1964 57 haberich cycling crew 4
4 270 Holger Ahlf 1966 64
5 265 Wolfgang Dertenkötter 1965 68 Rotz Racing Team
6 260 Rüdiger Conrad 1962 70 Freemotion Gran Canaria
7 259 Carsten Nagel 1961 71 Sparkasse Göttingen
8 258 Christoph Blum 1967 72 radroo TEAM 2
9 257 Axel Hauschild 1962 79
10 256 Rene Pätzold 1962 80 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 2
11 255 Chris Frey 1963 86
12 254 Stefan Hecking 1962 89 Sauerland Grand Fondo
13 253 Marc Loew 1964 91 haberich cycling crew 5
14 252 Thomas Freyer 1968 100 Team Schwarz-Gelb
15 251 Stefan Heider 1968 114 ASV Velo-Venezia Dransfeld eV. 1
16 250 Herbert Frank 1967 127 Peloton Stabilus Cycling Team 1
17 249 Uwe Dzialas 1963 138 Cycling Team Burgstädt
18 248 Norbert Engelke 1961 142 ax-lightness/Benotti 1
19 247 Peter Krambehr 1965 147 Karstadt Sports / GONSO kurz 2
20 246 Martin Frölich 1968 159 BLANK-Gruppe 1
21 245 Manuel Spykermann 1968 166 Peloton Stabilus Cycling Team 1
22 244 Holger Graß 1965 204 RSC Fuldabrück 1
23 243 Holger Almstedt 1961 211 BLANK-Gruppe 1
24 242 Tom Walliser 1966 212 Hainberg-Gymnasium Göttingen 2
25 241 Dirk Dorra 1965 217 Mahr Cycling Team_45 1
26 240 Torsten Krüger-Paris 1965 218 GÖVB (Göttinger Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH) 1
27 239 Dirk Volkmann 1967 222 BLANK-Gruppe 1
28 238 Jürgen Blank 1967 223 BLANK-Gruppe
29 237 Christian Günster 1966 226 AQUA-Institut 1
30 236 Detlef Heise 1965 229
31 235 Klaus Stockhausen 1963 231 Voets Racing
32 234 Karsten Rüppel 1967 238
33 233 Henner Behre 1965 246
34 232 Lutz Borstelmann 1964 249
35 231 Norbert Helmel 1961 254 Nutrixxion Nytro 1
36 230 Andreas Haubrich 1965 258 Promotio Cycling Team 1
37 229 Dirk Albrecht 1962 261 *DLR-Kurz* 1
38 228 Thomas Schüttler 1967 280
39 227 Peter Rose 1965 287 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team
40 226 Dirk Pfuhl 1963 288 Hainberg-Gymnasium Göttingen 3
41 225 Helmut Pfuhl 1961 292 Stadtwerke - jedestrainingzählt 45 km 2
42 224 Andreas Koch 1965 299 Kappa optronics 1
43 223 Uwe Brosinger 1961 303 Prothese and friends II
44 222 Hans-Christoph Lenz 1964 306
45 221 Alan Johnson 1959 308 HRC Hannover
46 220 Jörg Wrobel 1963 309 Sartorius_kurz 1
47 219 Carsten Lott 1967 310 Neurofighter 1
48 218 Jens Zick 1967 315
49 217 Dirk Migge 1968 319
50 216 Hartmut Kunstin 1959 322 ASV Velo-Venezia Dransfeld eV. 2

Seiten