Altersklassen Platzierung Platz 1 - 50 von 251 Platzierungen in der Altersklasse
AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Name Jahrgang Platz Team
1 295 Alexander Viebranz 1976 6 haberich cycling crew 1
2 285 Daniel Näther 1977 12 haberich cycling crew 1
3 275 Dirk Müller 1973 13 radroo TEAM 1
4 270 Jens Meier 1972 19 Cycling Team Burgstädt 1
5 265 Christian Preuninger 1971 21 Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium 1
6 260 Thomas Göllner 1976 26
7 259 Daniel Gottwald 1972 31 haberich cycling crew 2
8 258 Nils-Eric Wolff 1976 32 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 1
9 257 Peter Brimmers 1969 35
10 256 Björn Fischer 1974 38 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 1
11 255 Eric Hassmann 1972 39 Cycling Team Burgstädt 1
12 254 Matthias Berner 1970 41 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 2
13 253 Rocco Schulz 1975 48 haberich cycling crew 3
14 252 Andrzej Dzionek 1971 53 haberich cycling crew 3
15 251 Thomas Krämer 1970 54 haberich cycling crew 3
16 250 Denny Dressler 1977 59 Radsport-Team Celinger 1
17 249 Christoph Cepnik 1974 63
18 248 Alex Humphreys 1973 66 Karstadt Sports / GONSO kurz 1
19 247 Jens Urbschat 1975 67 haberich cycling crew 4
20 246 Lars Elsner 1972 74 Team Drinkuth-ABUS
21 245 Dirk Koepe 1970 75 ROSE Team Muensterland 1
22 244 Jan Tressl 1971 85 Cycling Team Burgstädt 1
23 243 Thomas Schmalz 1972 95 Radsport-Team Celinger 1
24 242 Matthias Rüger 1977 98 Radsport-Team Celinger 1
25 241 Michael Adrian 1976 102
26 240 Andreas Kubiak 1970 103 radroo TEAM 3
27 239 Martin Voigt 1973 113 Team Bikeworld Brand Euerdorf
28 238 Rene Schuhmacher 1970 115 OSC Cyclingteam Potsdam
29 237 Jörg Haberich 1974 117 haberich cycling crew 5
30 236 Dirk Adner 1978 119 Cycling Team Burgstädt 1
31 235 Christian Herzog 1977 126 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew
32 234 Tim Heuermann 1977 128 ROSE Team Muensterland 2
33 233 Volker Neumann 1972 129 Peloton Stabilus Cycling Team 1
34 232 Clemens Schmidt 1976 133
35 231 Thomas Walter 1974 134
36 230 Ingo Beier 1973 145 team.ggu-software.com
37 229 Wolfram Vollbrecht 1978 146 Tuspo Weende Kurz
38 228 Jan Schwarze 1969 148 Nutrixxion Nytro 1
39 227 Pierre Kienzle 1978 154 radroo TEAM 4
40 226 Tobias Wolf 1974 173
41 225 David Hasert 1977 175
42 224 Andre Kantelhardt 1978 177 Refratechnik KR 1
43 223 Thorsten Teske 1969 181
44 222 Andreas Schmidt 1972 183
45 221 Chris Vogel 1972 185
46 220 Sascha Keller 1971 188 Peloton Stabilus Cycling Team 1
47 219 Sven Körber 1972 189
48 218 Kai Marschner 1971 190 radroo TEAM 4
49 217 Oliver Rode 1970 191
50 216 Andreas Wappenhans 1974 192

Seiten