Altersklassen Platzierung Platz 1 - 50 von 165 Platzierungen in der Altersklasse
AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Name Jahrgang Platz Team
1 295 Jonathan Reuning 1991 2 radroo TEAM 1
2 285 Patrick Hanhart 1990 3 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew 1
3 275 Patrick Dören 1999 5 ROSE Team Muensterland 1
4 270 Finnley Hartz 1999 9 Hainberg-Gymnasium Göttingen 1
5 265 Philipp Bürkner 1991 22 Team Bikeworld Brand Euerdorf
6 260 Tim Harms 1998 25 BBS 1 Göttingen - Arnoldi-Schule 1
7 259 Christoph Peckruhn 1990 33
8 258 Felix Sauer 1995 34 radroo TEAM 1
9 257 Paul Wettstein 1998 40
10 256 Aaron Bezela 1992 51 radroo TEAM 2
11 255 Aaron Schäfer 1995 55 ASV Velo-Venezia Dransfeld eV. 1
12 254 Pascal Hanhart 1993 56 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew 1
13 253 Tobias Loos 1991 58 haberich cycling crew 4
14 252 Timo Rusteberg 1991 62 Blue Flash HAWK
15 251 Felix Stephan 1992 73
16 250 Nico Tietje 1993 76 MTV-Beedenbostel
17 249 Matthias Oberbörsch 1996 82 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 3
18 248 Franz Bayer 1993 83 radroo TEAM 2
19 247 Lukas Horchler 1993 84 radroo TEAM 3
20 246 Torben Soffert 1993 94
21 245 Tobias Meier 1992 101 *DLR-Kurz* 1
22 244 Lukas Janyszek 1990 106
23 243 Arian Rode 1998 107
24 242 Lukas Grieser 1992 108 RSC Fuldabrück 1
25 241 Sönke Drögemüller 1999 111
26 240 Christian Höller 1995 116 haberich cycling crew 5
27 239 Clemens Hartmann 1989 118 ROSE Team Muensterland 1
28 238 Marc Hitzemann 1992 121
29 237 Frederik Schröder 1997 124
30 236 Philipp Ulke 1991 125
31 235 Falk Lücke 1998 132
32 234 Fabian Moch 1994 141 Stadtwerke - jedestrainingzählt 45 km 1
33 233 Stefan Sochert 1991 149
34 232 Nilas Zieseniß 1992 150 Goldmann und Huntgeburth 1
35 231 Jaroslaw Hnatow 1989 153 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 4
36 230 Florian Busch 1990 155 Schule am Tannenberg 1
37 229 Florian Sittig 1990 156
38 228 Jonathan Bollig 1999 162 Felix-Klein-Gymnasium Göttingen 1
39 227 Savas Berkant 1997 165 BBS 1 Göttingen - Arnoldi-Schule 1
40 226 Marco Tammen 1989 170
41 225 Clemens Zech 1994 171 Mahr Cycling Team_45 1
42 224 Mario Knierim 1990 172 radroo TEAM 4
43 223 Tilo Henniges 1995 179 ax-lightness/Benotti 1
44 222 Janik Bartram 1998 180
45 221 Robin Wrobel 1999 186 BBS 1 Göttingen - Arnoldi-Schule 1
46 220 David Markovic 1990 199 Continental Cycling Crew
47 219 Fabian Sachmann 1990 210
48 218 Thomas Barthel 1993 215
49 217 Fabio Mehrer 1994 216
50 216 Dario Fußmann 1990 233

Seiten