Altersklassen Platzierung Platz 1 - 50 von 56 Platzierungen in der Altersklasse
AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Name Jahrgang Platz Team
1 295 Jonah Rahnenführer 2001 14 Max-Planck-Gymnasium 1
2 285 Leon Jaßmeier 2001 23 Tuspo Weende Kurz
3 275 Jona Hoffmann 2001 27 Sebamed Racing Team
4 270 Morris Weihmüller 2001 60
5 265 Leonard Rode 2000 65 Felix-Klein-Gymnasium Göttingen 1
6 260 Kevin Fuhrmann 2001 69 Felix-Klein-Gymnasium Göttingen 1
7 259 Hendrik Petow 2001 109 ASV Velo-Venezia Dransfeld eV. 1
8 258 Paul Döring 2000 135 ax-lightness/Benotti 1
9 257 Tim Reisinger 2000 137 Felix-Klein-Gymnasium Göttingen 1
10 256 Rico Heider 2001 160 ASV Velo-Venezia Dransfeld eV. 1
11 255 Moritz Enshaie 2000 164 Hainberg-Gymnasium Göttingen 1
12 254 Jeremy Enabulele 2001 194 Max-Planck-Gymnasium 1
13 253 Jakob Ender 2000 232 Hainberg-Gymnasium Göttingen 2
14 252 Phil Riegelmann 2001 256 organic on wheels 1
15 251 Jonathan Maurer 2001 257 organic on wheels 1
16 250 Nils Jasper Broge 2000 260 AQUA-Institut 1
17 249 Jakob Frölich 2001 274
18 248 Julian Zosel 2000 307 Felix-Klein-Gymnasium Göttingen 3
19 247 Felix Rohde 2001 358 Theodor-Heuss-Gymnasium
20 246 Florian Wichers 2000 419 Stadtwerke - jedestrainingzählt 45 km 3
21 245 Tom Overkamp 2001 450 Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium 3
22 244 Tom Wendler 2001 459 Hainberg-Gymnasium Göttingen 5
23 243 Jasper Hölzchen 2001 460
24 242 Levin Gellrich 2001 465 Theodor-Heuss-Gymnasium Göttingen 2
25 241 Martin Pahl 2001 505 Hainberg-Gymnasium Göttingen 6
26 240 Vivian Senge 2001 558 Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium 3
27 239 Sebastian Rabe 2001 564
28 238 Martin Hesse 2001 577 Max-Planck-Gymnasium 3
29 237 Moritz Kothe 2000 650 Max-Planck-Gymnasium 4
30 236 Jonas Weise 2001 674 bio-kantine.de 1
31 235 Jaron Herbst 2001 687 Röntgenblitz
32 234 Fynn Krüger 2000 721 Hainberg-Gymnasium Göttingen 8
33 233 Christian Beck 2001 729 ANITA BRB
34 232 Frederik Buth 2001 730 Löschzwerge 1
35 231 Leon Kroll 2001 754 Grotefend-Gymnasium Münden 1
36 230 Samuel Wolf 2000 779 Max-Planck-Gymnasium 6
37 229 Henri Marienhagen 2001 784 Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium 5
38 228 Jakob Scheller 2000 785 Max-Planck-Gymnasium 7
39 227 Nino Rentsch 2001 804 IGS Göttingen Geismar 3
40 226 Laurin Kulgemeyer 2000 811 organic on wheels 2
41 225 Henry Schulze 2000 817 ASV Velo-Venezia Dransfeld eV. 2
42 224 Jan-Niklas Ruhnau 2001 818 Rainald-von-Dassel-Schule 1
43 223 Marc Wiegmann 2001 820 Max-Planck-Gymnasium 7
44 222 Julian Scholz 2000 847 BBS 1 Göttingen - Arnoldi-Schule 4
45 221 Jan Wadsack 2001 870 Max-Planck-Gymnasium 9
46 220 Finn Caninenberg 2000 895 DDMC Solling e.V. Team 1
47 219 Leon Hilker 2001 943 IGS Göttingen Geismar 4
48 218 Simon Tauchmann 2000 944 Mahr Cycling Team_45 3
49 217 Marek Jans 2000 974 BBS 1 Göttingen - Arnoldi-Schule 5
50 216 Nikolai Schönekehs 2000 985 Mahr Cycling Team 45

Seiten