Platz 1 - 50 von 117

Tour d'Energie, Straßenrennen 100 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
1 Christina Rausch 1973 350 Master2w 1 350.00 Benotti/ax-lightness 1
2 Franziska Banzer 1996 340 Frauen 1 350.00 Team Bachus Bike 2
3 Manuela Freund 1969 330 Master2w 2 340.00 TEAM LÜBBERING 1
4 Helena Bieber 1998 325 Frauen 2 340.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung 4
5 Antje Thamm 1984 320 Master1w 1 350.00 RIG Freiburg
6 Franziska Leuchter 1988 315 Master1w 2 340.00 Beinkrampf Aachen
7 Marie Möbius 1990 314 Frauen 3 330.00 Beginner Hamburg
8 Katja Krägenbring 1990 313 Frauen 4 325.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung 4
9 Julia Wolff 1979 312 Master1w 3 330.00 Team Rad am Ring 2
10 Tanja Dittrich 1989 311 Frauen 5 320.00 TEAM LÜBBERING 2
11 Philine Letz 1997 310 Frauen 6 315.00 Racing Team WINAX - food artists
12 Tanja Frühmesser 1993 309 Frauen 7 314.00 Veloclub Augsburg Racing Team 2
13 Katja Sporar 1990 308 Frauen 8 313.00 RSC Göttingen e.V. 1
14 Carmen Burmeister 1980 307 Master1w 4 325.00 haberich cycling crew Köln
15 Mareile Hartmann 1968 306 Master3w 1 350.00 *DLR-Lang* 1
16 Luisa Klein 1993 305 Frauen 9 312.00
17 Anna Riethmüller 1988 304 Master1w 5 320.00 Karstadt Sports / GONSO lang 1
18 Cordula Petzold 1968 303 Master3w 2 340.00 Karstadt Sports / GONSO lang 2
19 Lisa Gerß 1993 302 Frauen 10 311.00
20 Cindy Törber 1986 301 Master1w 6 315.00
21 Marion Mundt 1991 300 Frauen 11 310.00
22 Melanie Pfitzner 1977 299 Master2w 3 330.00
23 Christine Pierskalla 1973 298 Master2w 4 325.00
24 Sanna Almstedt 1973 297 Master2w 5 320.00 VON Naturkost-Elkershausen 1
25 Wiebke Lühmann 1994 296 Frauen 12 309.00 Karstadt Sports / GONSO lang 2
26 Karina Ligacheva 1980 295 Master1w 7 314.00 Zubov Team
27 Angela Mancini 1991 294 Frauen 13 308.00 TEAM LÜBBERING 3
28 Anna Otte 1989 293 Frauen 14 307.00 TEAM LÜBBERING 3
29 Anja Fachbach 1987 292 Master1w 8 313.00
30 Mandy Luhn 1980 291 Master1w 9 312.00 Polizeiinspektion Göttingen 1
31 Susanne Braun 1964 290 Master3w 3 330.00 Sebamed Racing Team 4
32 Kathleen Körtge 1989 289 Frauen 15 306.00 Team Rheinhessen 3
33 Eva Stumpf 1972 288 Master2w 6 315.00 RSC Göttingen e.V. 2
34 Katharina Rüter 1993 287 Frauen 16 305.00
35 Nanja Emde 1994 286 Frauen 17 304.00 Karstadt Sports / GONSO lang 3
36 Tanja Heitmann 1980 285 Master1w 10 311.00 Stadtwerke - jedestrainingzählt 4
37 Michaela Jux 1977 284 Master2w 7 314.00 Siena Garden
38 Tanja Jakubaßa 1983 283 Master1w 11 310.00 Karstadt Sports / GONSO lang 3
39 Felicitas Wendler 1990 282 Frauen 18 303.00 TEAM LÜBBERING
40 Nicole Jurisinac 1973 281 Master2w 8 313.00 Stadtwerke - jedestrainingzählt 4
41 Walburga Wapelhorst 1962 280 Master3w 4 325.00 RSC Essen-Kettwig
42 Diana Westerheide 1976 279 Master2w 9 312.00
43 Renate Schmedes 1959 278 Master3w 5 320.00 RSC Visbek 1
44 Silke Müller 1971 277 Master2w 10 311.00 Sebamed Racing Team 4
45 Marion Silies 1980 276 Master1w 12 309.00 Oelle's Bike Service 1
46 Jennifer Frevel 1992 275 Frauen 19 302.00
47 Claudia Bonnes 1972 274 Master2w 11 310.00
48 Silke Gelhard 1970 273 Master2w 12 309.00 PSG 1
49 Ann-Christin Bettenhausen 1988 272 Master1w 13 308.00
50 Michaela Winter 1993 271 Frauen 20 301.00 Felix-Klein-Gymnasium Göttingen

Seiten