Ergebnis-Männer mit den Plätzen 1 - 50 von 9950 Platzierungen
Platz Name Jahrgang Starts Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team Urkunde
1 Marek Bosniatzki 1977 8 2.793 Master 1 3 2.838 Bürstner - Dümo Cycling
2 Paul Sicking 1983 8 2.785 Master 1 2 2.852 Leeze - gebioMized
3 Christopher Heider 1996 8 2.757 Männer 1 2.875 TEAM STRASSACKER
4 Manuel Kirfel 1984 8 2.737 Master 1 1 2.857 Bürstner - Dümo Cycling
5 Stefan Räth 1986 8 2.727 Männer 3 2.796 merkur-druck.com
6 Timo Dahlheimer 1986 8 2.688 Männer 2 2.824 TEAM STRASSACKER
7 Christian Dengler 1978 8 2.678 Master 1 4 2.768 merkur-druck.com
8 Daniel Knyss 1983 8 2.667 Master 1 5 2.737 merkur-druck.com
9 Friedrich Schweizer 1987 8 2.659 Männer 6 2.777 merkur-druck.com
10 Ronny Freiesleben 1987 8 2.645 Männer 4 2.793 merkur-druck.com
11 Alexander Loos 1988 8 2.612 Männer 8 2.718 merkur-druck.com
12 Christian Müller 1988 8 2.597 Männer 5 2.791 Bürstner - Dümo Cycling
13 Joscha Weber 1983 8 2.573 Master 1 6 2.684 TEAM STRASSACKER
14 Nils Kessler 1989 8 2.548 Männer 7 2.719 TEAM STRASSACKER
15 Holger Koopmann 1971 8 2.538 Master 2 1 2.784 TEAM STRASSACKER
16 Patrick Altefrohne 1991 8 2.502 Männer 10 2.670 Leeze - gebioMized
17 Stefan Brechler 1986 8 2.424 Männer 11 2.668 ROSE Team Muensterland
18 Alexander Schlenkrich 1990 8 2.423 Männer 9 2.684 Leeze - gebioMized
19 Carsten Linke 1974 8 2.411 Master 2 2 2.724 Bürstner - Dümo Cycling
20 Lars Brödner 1981 8 2.411 Master 1 7 2.633 Team Wiesenhof Allstars
21 Marco Schuchert 1981 8 2.341 Master 1 8 2.618 TEAM STRASSACKER
22 Christoph Mönig 1984 7 2.328 Master 1 14 2.389 merkur-druck.com
23 Marko Gundelwein 1973 8 2.326 Master 2 3 2.701 RV 1893 Schleusingen
24 Frank Neff 1974 8 2.315 Master 2 6 2.683 Bürstner - Dümo Cycling
25 Steffen Schlumbohm 1979 8 2.311 Master 1 11 2.510 citec-roeltgen-team.de
26 Jörg-Ulrich Weide 1965 8 2.294 Master 2 5 2.691 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew
27 Frederic Kornas 1991 8 2.284 Männer 12 2.615 Sebamed Racing Team
28 Pascal Hanhart 1993 8 2.258 Männer 17 2.418 GREEN'N FIT
29 Thomas Jablonski 1971 8 2.236 Master 2 4 2.694 merkur-druck.com
30 Oliver Rech 1990 8 2.214 Männer 13 2.609 Bürstner - Dümo Cycling
31 Andreas Scheithauer 1983 8 2.173 Master 1 9 2.551 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
32 Daniel Vits 1987 8 2.163 Männer 14 2.587 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew
33 Florian Vrecko 1982 6 2.108 Master 1 20 2.161 TEAM STRASSACKER
34 Klaus Schmitz 1970 8 2.102 Master 2 8 2.620 Sebamed Racing Team
35 Herbert Schwaninger 1979 8 2.095 Master 1 12 2.431 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling
36 Andreas Lischka 1972 8 2.091 Master 2 7 2.626 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew
37 Matthias Schöpfer-Droop 1962 8 2.072 Master 3 1 2.815 ROSE Team Muensterland
38 Tobias Bothmann 1990 8 2.047 Männer 15 2.578 citec-roeltgen-team.de
39 Philip König 1983 8 2.021 Master 1 10 2.518 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew
40 Alexander Kremer 1991 8 2.008 Männer 18 2.385 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling
41 Marco Lenck 1994 7 1.976 Männer 19 2.200 Sebamed Racing Team
42 Julian Horstmann 1987 6 1.971 Männer 22 2.086 Bürstner - Dümo Cycling
43 Bernd Weinhold 1961 8 1.892 Master 3 3 2.750 merkur-druck.com
44 Gabriel Della Betta Dambowy 1996 8 1.887 Männer 16 2.566 Ihr Bäcker Schüren Team
45 Rene Haber 1979 8 1.860 Master 1 13 2.431 haberich cycling crew
46 Sven Biermann 1969 7 1.848 Master 2 16 2.256 Team Rheinhessen
47 Manfred Böhm 1957 8 1.847 Master 3 2 2.759 merkur-druck.com
48 Heiko Müller 1963 6 1.820 Master 3 17 2.161 RFV Die Loewen Weimar
49 Till Baltes 1990 6 1.810 Männer 24 1.948 merkur-druck.com
50 Andre Jentsch 1970 8 1.806 Master 2 9 2.553 RC Gera 92 / ILB-Graakjaer

Seiten